8-Runden-Staffel U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Sieg - SG Sieg 1
Waltener, Fin-Jorik (2007); Ludwig, Elias (2007); Mulitze, Soundié (2007); Sommer, Chiara (2007);
GER
122,1*
1./II
2
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen 1
Walkenbach, Steffen (2007); Herzog, Lauritz (2006); Cordes, Maja (2007); Körner, Leni (2006); Linz, Leonard (2006);
GER
122,2*
2./II
3
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf 1
Hehn, Daniel (2007); Euteneuer, Elija Noel (2007); Hombach, Hendrik (2007); Hehn, Julius (2008);
GER
125,1*
3./II
4
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen 2
Schuh, Tom Lukas (2006); Cadi, Leyla (2007); Schmitt, Hanno (2007); Rohde, Leandro (2006); Reuber, Jona (2006);
GER
128,4*
1./I
4
LG Sieg - StG Biersdorf-Daaden 1
Schlosser, Adrian (2007); Adam, Marie (2007); Scheel, Kim Maya (2006); Lautz, Jana (2006); Zöller, Marius (2008); Graber, Hannah (2008); Bergmann, Leni (2007);
GER
128,4*
1./I
6
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen 1
Reinert, Celina (2006); Thiel, Angelina (2006); George, Jacob (2006); Gibhardt, Jeremia (2007); Gerus, Juliana (2007); Groß, Lena Marie (2008);
GER
132,0*
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Sieg - StG Biersdorf-Daaden 1
Schlosser, Adrian (2007); Adam, Marie (2007); Scheel, Kim Maya (2006); Lautz, Jana (2006); Zöller, Marius (2008); Graber, Hannah (2008); Bergmann, Leni (2007);
GER
128,4*
1
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen 2
Schuh, Tom Lukas (2006); Cadi, Leyla (2007); Schmitt, Hanno (2007); Rohde, Leandro (2006); Reuber, Jona (2006);
GER
128,4*
3
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen 1
Reinert, Celina (2006); Thiel, Angelina (2006); George, Jacob (2006); Gibhardt, Jeremia (2007); Gerus, Juliana (2007); Groß, Lena Marie (2008);
GER
132,0*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Sieg - SG Sieg 1
Waltener, Fin-Jorik (2007); Ludwig, Elias (2007); Mulitze, Soundié (2007); Sommer, Chiara (2007);
GER
122,1*
2
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen 1
Walkenbach, Steffen (2007); Herzog, Lauritz (2006); Cordes, Maja (2007); Körner, Leni (2006); Linz, Leonard (2006);
GER
122,2*
3
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf 1
Hehn, Daniel (2007); Euteneuer, Elija Noel (2007); Hombach, Hendrik (2007); Hehn, Julius (2008);
GER
125,1*