30 m Hürden (30MH) MU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
5.7*
1./IV
2
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
6.0*
2./IV
2
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
6.0*
1./II
2
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.0*
2./IV
5
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.2*
2./II
5
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.2*
1./III
7
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.3*
2./III
7
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.3*
3./II
7
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.3*
2./III
7
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.3*
2./III
11
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.4*
1./I
12
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
6.5*
2./I
13
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.7*
4./II
13
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.7*
4./IV
15
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
6.8*
3./I
16
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
7.3*
4./I
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
6.0*
2./IV
1
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.0*
2./IV
3
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.2*
2./II
4
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.3*
2./III
4
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.3*
2./III
6
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.4*
1./I
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
5.7*
1./IV
2
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
6.0*
1./II
3
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.2*
1./III
4
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.3*
2./III
4
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.3*
3./II
6
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
6.5*
2./I
7
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.7*
4./II
7
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.7*
4./IV
9
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
6.8*
3./I
10
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
7.3*
4./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.4*
2
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
6.5*
3
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
6.8*
4
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
7.3*
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
6.0*
2
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.2*
3
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.3*
4
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.7*
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.2*
2
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.3*
2
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.3*
2
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.3*
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
5.7*
2
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
6.0*
2
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.0*
4
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.7*