Kugelstoß (KUG) MU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
7.38
1./I
7.04
7.38
6.65
2
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7.33
2./I
6.34
6.53
7.33
3
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7.17
3./I
6.96
7.17
7.02
4
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
6.90
4./I
6.18
6.90
6.58
5
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.72
5./I
6.63
6.72
6.11
6
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.34
6./I
6.21
6.34
5.75
7
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.32
7./I
5.35
5.54
6.32
8
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.29
8./I
x
6.29
5.67
9
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.15
9./I
5.94
6.15
5.53
10
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5.33
10./I
5.33
5.32
5.11
11
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
5.22
11./I
4.58
4.75
5.22
12
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
4.78
12./I
4.78
4.77
4.71
13
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
4.78
13./I
4.78
4.32
4.14
14
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
4.72
14./I
4.72
4.36
4.50
15
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
4.33
15./I
3.94
4.29
4.33
16
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4.32
16./I
4.28
4.32
4.12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
7.38
1./I
7.04
7.38
6.65
2
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7.33
2./I
6.34
6.53
7.33
3
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7.17
3./I
6.96
7.17
7.02
4
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.72
5./I
6.63
6.72
6.11
5
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.32
7./I
5.35
5.54
6.32
6
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.29
8./I
x
6.29
5.67
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
6.90
4./I
6.18
6.90
6.58
2
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.34
6./I
6.21
6.34
5.75
3
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.15
9./I
5.94
6.15
5.53
4
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5.33
10./I
5.33
5.32
5.11
5
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
5.22
11./I
4.58
4.75
5.22
6
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
4.78
12./I
4.78
4.77
4.71
7
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
4.78
13./I
4.78
4.32
4.14
8
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
4.72
14./I
4.72
4.36
4.50
9
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
4.33
15./I
3.94
4.29
4.33
10
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4.32
16./I
4.28
4.32
4.12