Kugelstoß (KUG) MU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
7,38
1./I
7,04
7,38
6,65
M13
3000g
2
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7,33
2./I
6,34
6,53
7,33
M13
3000g
3
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7,17
3./I
6,96
7,17
7,02
M13
3000g
4
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
6,90
4./I
6,18
6,90
6,58
M12
3000g
5
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6,72
5./I
6,63
6,72
6,11
M13
3000g
6
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6,34
6./I
6,21
6,34
5,75
M12
3000g
7
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6,32
7./I
5,35
5,54
6,32
M13
3000g
8
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6,29
8./I
x
6,29
5,67
M13
3000g
9
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6,15
9./I
5,94
6,15
5,53
M12
3000g
10
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5,33
10./I
5,33
5,32
5,11
M12
3000g
11
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
5,22
11./I
4,58
4,75
5,22
M12
3000g
12
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
4,78
12./I
4,78
4,77
4,71
M12
3000g
13
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
4,78
13./I
4,78
4,32
4,14
M12
3000g
14
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
4,72
14./I
4,72
4,36
4,50
M12
3000g
15
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
4,33
15./I
3,94
4,29
4,33
M12
3000g
16
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4,32
16./I
4,28
4,32
4,12
M12
3000g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
7,38
1./I
7,04
7,38
6,65
M13
3000g
2
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7,33
2./I
6,34
6,53
7,33
M13
3000g
3
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
7,17
3./I
6,96
7,17
7,02
M13
3000g
4
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6,72
5./I
6,63
6,72
6,11
M13
3000g
5
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6,32
7./I
5,35
5,54
6,32
M13
3000g
6
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6,29
8./I
x
6,29
5,67
M13
3000g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
6,90
4./I
6,18
6,90
6,58
M12
3000g
2
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6,34
6./I
6,21
6,34
5,75
M12
3000g
3
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6,15
9./I
5,94
6,15
5,53
M12
3000g
4
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5,33
10./I
5,33
5,32
5,11
M12
3000g
5
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
5,22
11./I
4,58
4,75
5,22
M12
3000g
6
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
4,78
12./I
4,78
4,77
4,71
M12
3000g
7
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
4,78
13./I
4,78
4,32
4,14
M12
3000g
8
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
4,72
14./I
4,72
4,36
4,50
M12
3000g
9
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
4,33
15./I
3,94
4,29
4,33
M12
3000g
10
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4,32
16./I
4,28
4,32
4,12
M12
3000g