Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 16:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
764
Pidun Luisa
MTV Vorsfelde
GER
2002
8,54
q
1./III
2
592
Pisoke Natalie
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
8,55
q
1./II
3
586
Minnich Lina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2002
8,67
q
2./II
4
682
Dernedde Emma Madlen
LG Osterode
GER
2003
8,72
q
1./I
5
581
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
8,80
q
3./II
6
763
Wachenschwan Kristin
MTV Schöningen
GER
2002
8,91
q
2./III
7
684
Kriebel Jule
LG Osterode
GER
2002
8,93
q
2./I
8
792
Morfeld Gesa Henrike
SV Union Salzgitter
GER
2002
8,98
q
1./IV
9
827
Zielke Jule
TSV Arminia Vöhrum
GER
2002
9,04
3./I
10
550
Ackermann Stina
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
GER
2002
9,07
4./II
11
975
Gerald Sylvia
VfL Wolfsburg
NGR
2002
9,16
2./IV
12
632
Caselmann Milla
LG Eichsfeld
GER
2003
9,39
3./III
13
762
von Hermanni Katharina
MTV Schöningen
GER
2003
9,50
3./IV
14
553
Nebendahl Michelle-Sophie
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
GER
2002
9,57
4./I
15
652
Meyer Johanna
LG Göttingen
GER
2003
9,64
4./IV
16
648
Jöst Fabienne
LG Göttingen
GER
2003
9,82
4./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
682
Dernedde Emma Madlen
LG Osterode
GER
2003
8,72
q
2
684
Kriebel Jule
LG Osterode
GER
2002
8,93
q
3
827
Zielke Jule
TSV Arminia Vöhrum
GER
2002
9,04
4
553
Nebendahl Michelle-Sophie
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
GER
2002
9,57
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Pisoke Natalie
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
8,55
q
2
586
Minnich Lina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2002
8,67
q
3
581
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
8,80
q
4
550
Ackermann Stina
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
GER
2002
9,07
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
764
Pidun Luisa
MTV Vorsfelde
GER
2002
8,54
q
2
763
Wachenschwan Kristin
MTV Schöningen
GER
2002
8,91
q
3
632
Caselmann Milla
LG Eichsfeld
GER
2003
9,39
4
648
Jöst Fabienne
LG Göttingen
GER
2003
9,82
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
792
Morfeld Gesa Henrike
SV Union Salzgitter
GER
2002
8,98
q
2
975
Gerald Sylvia
VfL Wolfsburg
NGR
2002
9,16
3
762
von Hermanni Katharina
MTV Schöningen
GER
2003
9,50
4
652
Meyer Johanna
LG Göttingen
GER
2003
9,64