200m M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Wittich Wilhelm
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1946
31.45
1./I
2
441
Busenbender Walter
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1947
32.51
2./I
3
412
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
33.07
3./I
4
443
Krämer Hartmut
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1942
33.40
1./II
5
653
Rösner Hans-Jürgen
LG Strohgäu
GER
1942
34.46
2./II
6
459
Hube Erwin
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1939
38.24
1./III
7
567
Zick Manfred
LG Esslingen
GER
1938
40.88
2./III
8
677
Müller Walter
TSV Urach
GER
1938
41.67
3./III
aW
532
Ertl Làszlò
LG BEC
GER
1945
36.47
657
Gutknecht Wolfgang
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1949
Can
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Wittich Wilhelm
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1946
31.45
1./I
2
441
Busenbender Walter
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1947
32.51
2./I
3
412
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
33.07
3./I
aW
532
Ertl Làszlò
LG BEC
GER
1945
36.47
657
Gutknecht Wolfgang
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1949
Can
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Krämer Hartmut
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1942
33.40
1./II
2
653
Rösner Hans-Jürgen
LG Strohgäu
GER
1942
34.46
2./II
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
Hube Erwin
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1939
38.24
1./III
2
567
Zick Manfred
LG Esslingen
GER
1938
40.88
2./III
3
677
Müller Walter
TSV Urach
GER
1938
41.67
3./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Wittich Wilhelm
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1946
31.45
2
441
Busenbender Walter
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1947
32.51
3
412
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
33.07
657
Gutknecht Wolfgang
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1949
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Krämer Hartmut
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1942
33.40
2
653
Rösner Hans-Jürgen
LG Strohgäu
GER
1942
34.46
aW
532
Ertl Làszlò
LG BEC
GER
1945
36.47
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
Hube Erwin
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1939
38.24
2
567
Zick Manfred
LG Esslingen
GER
1938
40.88
3
677
Müller Walter
TSV Urach
GER
1938
41.67