60m M70, M75, M80, M85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Krämer Hartmut
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1942
9.41
1./II
2
448
Wittich Wilhelm
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1946
9.45
1./I
3
412
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
9.46
2./I
4
568
Heine Adolf
Sportvg Feuerbach
GER
1949
9.53
3./I
5
657
Gutknecht Wolfgang
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1949
9.70
4./I
6
484
Gabel Heinz
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1946
10.04
5./I
7
479
Reichardt Diethart
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1942
10.13
2./II
8
574
Teufel Alois
LG Filder
GER
1949
10.28
6./I
9
476
Hamaekers Arno
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1940
10.82
3./II
10
567
Zick Manfred
LG Esslingen
GER
1938
10.84
1./III
11
677
Müller Walter
TSV Urach
GER
1938
11.14
2./III
12
511
Becker Werner
TV Sinsheim 1861
GER
1947
11.29
4./II
aW
532
Ertl Làszlò
LG BEC
GER
1945
10.67
653
Rösner Hans-Jürgen
LG Strohgäu
GER
1942
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Wittich Wilhelm
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1946
9.45
1./I
2
412
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
9.46
2./I
3
568
Heine Adolf
Sportvg Feuerbach
GER
1949
9.53
3./I
4
657
Gutknecht Wolfgang
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1949
9.70
4./I
5
484
Gabel Heinz
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1946
10.04
5./I
6
574
Teufel Alois
LG Filder
GER
1949
10.28
6./I
7
511
Becker Werner
TV Sinsheim 1861
GER
1947
11.29
4./II
aW
532
Ertl Làszlò
LG BEC
GER
1945
10.67
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Krämer Hartmut
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1942
9.41
1./II
2
479
Reichardt Diethart
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1942
10.13
2./II
3
476
Hamaekers Arno
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1940
10.82
3./II
653
Rösner Hans-Jürgen
LG Strohgäu
GER
1942
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Zick Manfred
LG Esslingen
GER
1938
10.84
1./III
2
677
Müller Walter
TSV Urach
GER
1938
11.14
2./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Wittich Wilhelm
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1946
9.45
2
412
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
9.46
3
568
Heine Adolf
Sportvg Feuerbach
GER
1949
9.53
4
657
Gutknecht Wolfgang
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1949
9.70
5
484
Gabel Heinz
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1946
10.04
6
574
Teufel Alois
LG Filder
GER
1949
10.28
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Krämer Hartmut
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1942
9.41
2
479
Reichardt Diethart
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1942
10.13
3
476
Hamaekers Arno
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1940
10.82
4
511
Becker Werner
TV Sinsheim 1861
GER
1947
11.29
aW
532
Ertl Làszlò
LG BEC
GER
1945
10.67
653
Rösner Hans-Jürgen
LG Strohgäu
GER
1942
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Zick Manfred
LG Esslingen
GER
1938
10.84
2
677
Müller Walter
TSV Urach
GER
1938
11.14