Stabhochsprung M50, M55, M60, M65 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Info
1
534
Class Harald
LSG Aalen
GER
1968
3.40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
-
XX-
2
641
Znoyek Gerald
TSV Schmiden
GER
1959
3.40
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
3
633
Luz Albrecht
VfL Ostelsheim
GER
1967
3.10
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
480
Stößer Werner
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1969
2.90
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
408
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
2.80
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
671
Schicke Helmut
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1962
2.70
6./I
-
XO
XO
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
656
Galinski Gert
MTV Stuttgart
GER
1959
2.50
7./I
-
-
XO
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
477
Marxer Adi
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1950
2.50
8./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
482
Beathalter Konstantin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1951
2.40
9./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
646
Schatz Gerhard
LG Sigmaringen
GER
1959
2.40
10./I
-
-
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
593
Reinbeck Thomas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1957
2.30
11./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
555
Henne Roland
LAC Essingen
GER
1957
2.20
12./I
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
644
Rodinger Günther
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1965
2.20
12./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
676
Voß Andreas
Unterländer LG
GER
1952
2.20
14./I
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Info
1
534
Class Harald
LSG Aalen
GER
1968
3.40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
-
XX-
2
633
Luz Albrecht
VfL Ostelsheim
GER
1967
3.10
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
480
Stößer Werner
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1969
2.90
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
408
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
2.80
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
644
Rodinger Günther
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1965
2.20
12./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Info
1
671
Schicke Helmut
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1962
2.70
6./I
-
XO
XO
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Info
1
641
Znoyek Gerald
TSV Schmiden
GER
1959
3.40
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
2
656
Galinski Gert
MTV Stuttgart
GER
1959
2.50
7./I
-
-
XO
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
646
Schatz Gerhard
LG Sigmaringen
GER
1959
2.40
10./I
-
-
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
593
Reinbeck Thomas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1957
2.30
11./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
555
Henne Roland
LAC Essingen
GER
1957
2.20
12./I
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Info
1
477
Marxer Adi
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1950
2.50
8./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
482
Beathalter Konstantin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1951
2.40
9./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
676
Voß Andreas
Unterländer LG
GER
1952
2.20
14./I
-
XXO
XO
XXX