60m M60, M65 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
675
Fischer Kurt
Unterländer LG
GER
1954
8,49
1./I
2
570
Brenner Gert
LG Filder
GER
1952
8,69
2./I
3
486
Halm Joachim
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1958
8,76
3./I
4
665
Bogdan Zygmunt
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1950
9,02
4./I
5
681
Rische Klaus
SG Weinstadt
GER
1954
9,03
5./I
6
519
Laub Udo
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1959
9,08
1./II
7
659
Kunigkeit Eckhard
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1953
9,19
6./I
8
418
Baron Johannes
LG Hardt
GER
1952
9,86
2./II
9
477
Marxer Adi
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1950
9,92
3./II
621
Kallenbach Karl-Heinz
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1958
DNF
520
Luszick-Gahlen Uwe
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1954
Can
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Halm Joachim
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1958
8,76
3./I
2
519
Laub Udo
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1959
9,08
1./II
621
Kallenbach Karl-Heinz
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1958
DNF
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
675
Fischer Kurt
Unterländer LG
GER
1954
8,49
1./I
2
570
Brenner Gert
LG Filder
GER
1952
8,69
2./I
3
665
Bogdan Zygmunt
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1950
9,02
4./I
4
681
Rische Klaus
SG Weinstadt
GER
1954
9,03
5./I
5
659
Kunigkeit Eckhard
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1953
9,19
6./I
6
418
Baron Johannes
LG Hardt
GER
1952
9,86
2./II
7
477
Marxer Adi
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1950
9,92
3./II
520
Luszick-Gahlen Uwe
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1954
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
675
Fischer Kurt
Unterländer LG
GER
1954
8,49
2
570
Brenner Gert
LG Filder
GER
1952
8,69
3
486
Halm Joachim
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1958
8,76
4
665
Bogdan Zygmunt
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1950
9,02
5
681
Rische Klaus
SG Weinstadt
GER
1954
9,03
6
659
Kunigkeit Eckhard
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
GER
1953
9,19
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
519
Laub Udo
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1959
9,08
2
418
Baron Johannes
LG Hardt
GER
1952
9,86
3
477
Marxer Adi
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1950
9,92
621
Kallenbach Karl-Heinz
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1958
DNF
520
Luszick-Gahlen Uwe
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1954
Can