60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7.68
1./II
2
258
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7.69
2./II
3
256
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7.73
3./II
4
234
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7.78
4./II
5
268
Kondziella Nicola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7.87
5./II
6
49
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7.94
6./II
7
67
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
8.01
1./I
8
51
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8.02
7./II
9
232
Tagbo Alyssa
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2003
8.03
8./II
10
143
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
8.07
2./I
11
204
Söhnchen Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2000
8.08
3./I
12
68
Rikus Katharina
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
8.09
4./I
13
103
Trapphoff Katharina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2003
8.13
5./I
14
85
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
8.22
6./I
15
52
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8.23
7./I
16
218
Drunkenmölle Cora
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2001
8.24
8./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
8.01
2
143
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
8.07
3
204
Söhnchen Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2000
8.08
4
68
Rikus Katharina
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
8.09
5
103
Trapphoff Katharina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2003
8.13
6
85
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
8.22
7
52
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8.23
8
218
Drunkenmölle Cora
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2001
8.24
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7.68
2
258
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7.69
3
256
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7.73
4
234
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7.78
5
268
Kondziella Nicola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7.87
6
49
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7.94
7
51
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8.02
8
232
Tagbo Alyssa
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2003
8.03