60m Minimes fem. Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9028
LEPÊRE Lola
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
8.27
1./I
2
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
8.43
1./III
3
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
8.52
1./II
4
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
8.58
2./II
5
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
8.63
2./III
6
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
8.65
2./I
7
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8.66
3./I
8
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
8.74
3./III
9
9044
SCHÄFER Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
8.76
4./I
10
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8.79
5./I
11
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
8.80
6./I
12
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
8.85
4./III
13
9046
STAUDTER Zoe
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
8.86
7./I
14
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8.88
3./II
15
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
8.91
5./III
16
1933
KOEUNE THILTGES Sarah
CAEG
LUX
2005
8.94
4./II
16
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
8.94
4./II
18
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
8.99
6./III
19
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
9.14
7./III
20
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
9.28
8./III
21
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
9.71
6./II
22
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
10.08
7./II
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9028
LEPÊRE Lola
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
8.27
2
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
8.65
3
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8.66
4
9044
SCHÄFER Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
8.76
5
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8.79
6
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
8.80
7
9046
STAUDTER Zoe
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
8.86
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
8.52
2
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
8.58
3
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8.88
4
1933
KOEUNE THILTGES Sarah
CAEG
LUX
2005
8.94
4
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
8.94
6
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
9.71
7
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
10.08
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
8.43
2
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
8.63
3
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
8.74
4
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
8.85
5
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
8.91
6
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
8.99
7
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
9.14
8
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
9.28