60m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7.89
1./I
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7.91
2./I
3
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
8.03
3./I
4
9003
DEMEY Louise
IAAC
BEL
1989
8.15
4./I
5
9061
FRITSCH Charline
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
8.24
5./I
6
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8.27
6./I
7
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
8.30
1./II
7
9054
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
8.30
7./I
9
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
8.32
2./II
10
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8.35
1./III
11
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
8.49
3./II
12
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
8.52
4./II
13
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8.67
5./II
14
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
8.70
2./III
15
9025
SCHEPENS Elise
Seraing
BEL
2001
8.71
3./III
16
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
8.74
6./II
17
2940
DOUW Mina
CELTIC
LUX
1999
8.83
7./II
18
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
8.87
4./III
19
2313
TRAUSCH Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9.23
5./III
2693
VEGELJ Samanta
CSL
SLO
1993
DNS
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7.89
1./I
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7.91
2./I
3
9003
DEMEY Louise
IAAC
BEL
1989
8.15
4./I
4
9054
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
8.30
7./I
2693
VEGELJ Samanta
CSL
SLO
1993
DNS
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
8.03
3./I
2
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
8.52
4./II
3
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
8.74
6./II
4
2940
DOUW Mina
CELTIC
LUX
1999
8.83
7./II
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9061
FRITSCH Charline
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
8.24
5./I
2
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8.27
6./I
3
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
8.30
1./II
4
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
8.32
2./II
5
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8.35
1./III
6
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
8.49
3./II
7
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8.67
5./II
8
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
8.70
2./III
9
9025
SCHEPENS Elise
Seraing
BEL
2001
8.71
3./III
10
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
8.87
4./III
11
2313
TRAUSCH Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9.23
5./III
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7.89
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7.91
3
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
8.03
4
9003
DEMEY Louise
IAAC
BEL
1989
8.15
5
9061
FRITSCH Charline
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
8.24
6
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8.27
7
9054
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
8.30
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
8.30
2
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
8.32
3
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
8.49
4
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
8.52
5
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8.67
6
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
8.74
7
2940
DOUW Mina
CELTIC
LUX
1999
8.83
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8.35
2
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
8.70
3
9025
SCHEPENS Elise
Seraing
BEL
2001
8.71
4
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
8.87
5
2313
TRAUSCH Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9.23
2693
VEGELJ Samanta
CSL
SLO
1993
DNS