60m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,89
1./I
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,91
2./I
3
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
8,03
3./I
4
9003
DEMEY Louise
IAAC
BEL
1989
8,15
4./I
5
9061
FRITSCH Charline
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
8,24
5./I
6
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8,27
6./I
7
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
8,30
1./II
7
9054
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
8,30
7./I
9
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
8,32
2./II
10
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8,35
1./III
11
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
8,49
3./II
12
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
8,52
4./II
13
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8,67
5./II
14
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
8,70
2./III
15
9025
SCHEPENS Elise
Seraing
BEL
2001
8,71
3./III
16
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
8,74
6./II
17
2940
DOUW Mina
CELTIC
LUX
1999
8,83
7./II
18
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
8,87
4./III
19
2313
TRAUSCH Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9,23
5./III
2693
VEGELJ Samanta
CSL
SLO
1993
DNS
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,89
1./I
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,91
2./I
3
9003
DEMEY Louise
IAAC
BEL
1989
8,15
4./I
4
9054
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
8,30
7./I
2693
VEGELJ Samanta
CSL
SLO
1993
DNS
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
8,03
3./I
2
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
8,52
4./II
3
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
8,74
6./II
4
2940
DOUW Mina
CELTIC
LUX
1999
8,83
7./II
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9061
FRITSCH Charline
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
8,24
5./I
2
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8,27
6./I
3
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
8,30
1./II
4
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
8,32
2./II
5
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8,35
1./III
6
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
8,49
3./II
7
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8,67
5./II
8
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
8,70
2./III
9
9025
SCHEPENS Elise
Seraing
BEL
2001
8,71
3./III
10
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
8,87
4./III
11
2313
TRAUSCH Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9,23
5./III
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,89
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,91
3
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
8,03
4
9003
DEMEY Louise
IAAC
BEL
1989
8,15
5
9061
FRITSCH Charline
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
8,24
6
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8,27
7
9054
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
8,30
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
8,30
2
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
8,32
3
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
8,49
4
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
8,52
5
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8,67
6
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
8,74
7
2940
DOUW Mina
CELTIC
LUX
1999
8,83
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8,35
2
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
8,70
3
9025
SCHEPENS Elise
Seraing
BEL
2001
8,71
4
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
8,87
5
2313
TRAUSCH Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9,23
2693
VEGELJ Samanta
CSL
SLO
1993
DNS