4x200m Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAB 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); MÜLLER, Yannick (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995);
LUX
1:28.96
1./I
2
CSL 1
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS, Goldshajan (1999); SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); MULLER, Louis (2000); CIBANGO, Bliss (2002);
LUX
1:33.81
2./I
3
CAB 2
WEBER, Christopher (1996); WARNIER, Eric (2000); WEINANDT, Jérémy (1996); ROSSI, Andrea (1998);
LUX
1:34.59
1./II
4
CAEG 1
VONCKEN, Rick (1999); REULAND, Niels (2003); RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); ASCANI, Sam (2002);
LUX
1:36.38
3./I
5
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); TOCK, Loris (2003); SEIL, Joe (1995);
LUX
1:36.77
4./I
6
CAEG 2
RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); WEBER, Felix (2003); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001); ZLOIC, Philip (1999);
LUX
1:38.21
2./II
7
CAS 1
DOSTERT, Luc (2002); HENSGEN, Luc (1996); SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); SCHMIT, Ben (2003);
LUX
1:38.82
5./I
8
CSL 2
GHYSENS, François (2000); OPPERMANN, Léon (2000); SCHOLTES, Greg (1997); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002);
LUX
1:39.33
3./II
9
CSL 3
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); SCHROEDER, Cameron (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005);
LUX
1:48.14
4./II
aW
LG Rhein Wied 1
WEBER, Raphael (2000); ROOS, Lennart (2001); SCHRÖDERS, Thorben (2001); PONCELET, Michael (2001);
GER
1:34.69
aW
ACGV 1
LUCCA, Hugo (2001); ROGON, Matéo (1999); PY PATINEC, Alan (1999); VANNIERE, Matthieu (1991);
FRA
1:48.08
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAB 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); MÜLLER, Yannick (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995);
LUX
1:28.96
2
CSL 1
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS, Goldshajan (1999); SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); MULLER, Louis (2000); CIBANGO, Bliss (2002);
LUX
1:33.81
3
CAEG 1
VONCKEN, Rick (1999); REULAND, Niels (2003); RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); ASCANI, Sam (2002);
LUX
1:36.38
4
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); TOCK, Loris (2003); SEIL, Joe (1995);
LUX
1:36.77
5
CAS 1
DOSTERT, Luc (2002); HENSGEN, Luc (1996); SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); SCHMIT, Ben (2003);
LUX
1:38.82
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAB 2
WEBER, Christopher (1996); WARNIER, Eric (2000); WEINANDT, Jérémy (1996); ROSSI, Andrea (1998);
LUX
1:34.59
2
CAEG 2
RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); WEBER, Felix (2003); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001); ZLOIC, Philip (1999);
LUX
1:38.21
3
CSL 2
GHYSENS, François (2000); OPPERMANN, Léon (2000); SCHOLTES, Greg (1997); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002);
LUX
1:39.33
4
CSL 3
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); SCHROEDER, Cameron (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005);
LUX
1:48.14
aW
LG Rhein Wied 1
WEBER, Raphael (2000); ROOS, Lennart (2001); SCHRÖDERS, Thorben (2001); PONCELET, Michael (2001);
GER
1:34.69
aW
ACGV 1
LUCCA, Hugo (2001); ROGON, Matéo (1999); PY PATINEC, Alan (1999); VANNIERE, Matthieu (1991);
FRA
1:48.08