4x200m Women Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 17:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FOLA 1
SCHÜTZ, Julie (1998); ARENDT, Noa (2002); DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya (1999); ARENDT, Fanny (2002);
LUX
1:46.14
1./I
2
CAEG 1
SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001); HAVE, Yana (1999); FEDERSPIEL, Lynn (2002); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
1:49.26
2./I
3
CAD 1
LAMESCH, Lili (2002); RIES, Marie-Daphnée (1994); SCHMIT, Yanna (2001); MARX, Lara (1989);
LUX
1:49.40
3./I
4
CSL 1
GENSON, Julie (2003); KIEFFER, Lena (2001); THILLEN, Cristina (2002); KANTE, Abia (2003);
LUX
1:49.51
4./I
5
CSL 2
MORAIS, Jana (2000); MULLER, Lea (1998); WENSVEEN GROU, Kiara (2003); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003);
LUX
1:53.41
1./II
6
CAS 1
CALMES, Céline (2004); MULLER, Béryl (2004); ZÜGEL, Johanna (2003); BAULESCH, Anna (2003);
LUX
1:55.84
1./III
7
FOLA 2
SIMON, Anna (2004); VILLWOCK, Zara (2005); GONCALVES FERNANDES, Sara (2005); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
1:56.30
2./II
8
CSL 3
VAVAKOU, Sofia (2005); LEBEDEVA, Varvara (2003); PIERI, Mattea (2005); GHYSENS, Camille (2002);
LUX
1:57.78
3./II
9
CELTIC 1
HANSEN, Lynn (2002); TRAUSCH, Lena (2001); LAMBERT, Carole (2002); DOUW, Mina (1999);
LUX
1:57.79
5./I
10
CAEG 2
FOLEY, Maureen (2003); REINERT, Véronique (2002); ZEIEN, Laure (2001); SAITOVIC, Lejda (2003);
LUX
1:58.21
4./II
aW
S2A Strasbourg 1
FRITSCH, Charline (2001); GALIM, Cécilia (2001); MIHOULE, Iris (2000); THOMAS, Elisa (2002);
FRA
1:44.61
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FOLA 1
SCHÜTZ, Julie (1998); ARENDT, Noa (2002); DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya (1999); ARENDT, Fanny (2002);
LUX
1:46.14
2
CAEG 1
SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001); HAVE, Yana (1999); FEDERSPIEL, Lynn (2002); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
1:49.26
3
CAD 1
LAMESCH, Lili (2002); RIES, Marie-Daphnée (1994); SCHMIT, Yanna (2001); MARX, Lara (1989);
LUX
1:49.40
4
CSL 1
GENSON, Julie (2003); KIEFFER, Lena (2001); THILLEN, Cristina (2002); KANTE, Abia (2003);
LUX
1:49.51
5
CELTIC 1
HANSEN, Lynn (2002); TRAUSCH, Lena (2001); LAMBERT, Carole (2002); DOUW, Mina (1999);
LUX
1:57.79
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2
MORAIS, Jana (2000); MULLER, Lea (1998); WENSVEEN GROU, Kiara (2003); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003);
LUX
1:53.41
2
FOLA 2
SIMON, Anna (2004); VILLWOCK, Zara (2005); GONCALVES FERNANDES, Sara (2005); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
1:56.30
3
CSL 3
VAVAKOU, Sofia (2005); LEBEDEVA, Varvara (2003); PIERI, Mattea (2005); GHYSENS, Camille (2002);
LUX
1:57.78
4
CAEG 2
FOLEY, Maureen (2003); REINERT, Véronique (2002); ZEIEN, Laure (2001); SAITOVIC, Lejda (2003);
LUX
1:58.21
aW
S2A Strasbourg 1
FRITSCH, Charline (2001); GALIM, Cécilia (2001); MIHOULE, Iris (2000); THOMAS, Elisa (2002);
FRA
1:44.61
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAS 1
CALMES, Céline (2004); MULLER, Béryl (2004); ZÜGEL, Johanna (2003); BAULESCH, Anna (2003);
LUX
1:55.84