Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
148
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3.97
1./I
3.83
3.80
3.97
2
88
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
3.55
2./I
3.43
3.35
3.55
3
74
Trimborn Julia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
3.51
3./I
3.42
3.51
3.27
4
78
Reinhard Maja
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
3.41
4./I
3.36
3.34
3.41
5
8
Aehringhaus Mathilda
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
3.39
5./I
3.39
3.29
3.28
6
229
Wal Lea
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
3.27
6./I
x
3.27
3.17
7
21
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3.25
7./I
3.15
3.05
3.25
8
134
Sternberg Emma
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2009
3.24
8./I
3.24
3.06
3.23
9
150
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3.18
9./I
3.07
3.18
3.04
10
16
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3.18
10./I
2.87
2.92
3.18
11
149
Thormählen Thea
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3.17
11./I
3.15
3.17
3.15
12
228
Seebaum Juno
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
3.11
12./I
3.11
x
2.92
13
147
Westhues Mia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3.05
13./I
3.05
2.87
3.05
14
80
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3.04
14./I
2.85
3.04
2.90
15
82
Breitkopf Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3.04
15./I
2.81
3.04
2.88
16
35
Suicmec Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3.00
16./I
3.00
2.88
2.98
17
37
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2.95
17./I
2.95
2.70
2.90
18
145
Jochem Clarissa
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2.90
18./I
2.73
2.80
2.90
19
38
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2.84
19./I
x
2.28
2.84
20
75
Hirsch Alicia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
2.80
20./I
2.80
x
2.68
21
85
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2.79
21./I
2.71
x
2.79
22
79
Auras Nina
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
2.77
22./I
2.77
2.66
2.69
23
39
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2.70
23./I
x
2.48
2.70
24
146
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2.69
24./I
2.69
2.51
x
25
144
Hügen Pia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2.56
25./I
2.56
x
x
26
36
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2.54
26./I
2.54
2.41
2.37
27
27
Klaukien Tabea
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
2.40
27./I
2.31
2.40
2.21
34
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
NM
./I
x
x
x
26
Schreiber Sina
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
119
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Theiler Jule
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
178
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
Can
./I