60m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Glasow Mia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
9.02
1./V
2
87
Slylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9.14
1./IV
3
107
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9.25
1./II
4
33
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
9.54
2./V
5
223
Jeske Sophia
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2008
9.81
2./IV
6
92
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9.84
2./II
7
181
Borchardt Lisanne
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
9.89
1./I
8
89
Koch Mavie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.03
2./I
9
151
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
10.04
3./II
10
95
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.09
1./III
11
24
Miebach Julia
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
10.12
3./V
11
99
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.12
2./III
13
83
Groß Ann-Sophie
LG Gummersbach
GER
2008
10.14
3./I
14
207
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
10.18
4./II
15
208
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
10.20
3./III
16
217
Winkler Mila
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2008
10.26
3./IV
17
94
Krapp Tabea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.29
4./I
18
31
Beinecke Rose
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
10.86
4./V
19
32
Kuhlmey Lynn
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
11.96
5./V
91
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
Can
19
Görres Sarah
GSV Porz
GER
2008
DNS
65
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2008
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Borchardt Lisanne
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
9.89
2
89
Koch Mavie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.03
3
83
Groß Ann-Sophie
LG Gummersbach
GER
2008
10.14
4
94
Krapp Tabea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.29
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9.25
2
92
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9.84
3
151
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
10.04
4
207
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
10.18
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.09
2
99
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10.12
3
208
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
10.20
91
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Slylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9.14
2
223
Jeske Sophia
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2008
9.81
3
217
Winkler Mila
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2008
10.26
19
Görres Sarah
GSV Porz
GER
2008
DNS
65
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2008
DNS
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Glasow Mia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
9.02
2
33
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
9.54
3
24
Miebach Julia
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
10.12
4
31
Beinecke Rose
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
10.86
5
32
Kuhlmey Lynn
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
11.96