60m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Seibel Noah
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
9.59
1./III
2
7
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
9.95
1./I
3
239
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
10.01
1./IV
4
86
Mahler Kilian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
10.09
1./II
5
177
Odenthal Paul
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
10.14
2./II
6
129
Hoffmann Gregor Matthias
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
10.33
2./III
7
175
Rode Lennart
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
10.48
3./III
8
172
Lehmann Domenik
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
10.51
4./III
9
17
Mundt Jannik
GSV Porz
GER
2009
10.53
2./IV
10
162
Abrecht Jan-Erik
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10.65
2./I
11
42
Guessouma Elias
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
10.67
3./IV
12
128
Penkov Nikola
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
10.72
4./IV
13
158
Weißmann Paul
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.06
3./I
14
159
Derkorn Richard
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.09
3./II
15
160
Tachilzik Julius
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.44
4./II
16
93
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
11.68
5./III
17
161
Malinowski Justus
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.71
4./I
18
81
Spies Gabriel
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
11.76
5./IV
22
Mirniy Nick
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
9.95
2
162
Abrecht Jan-Erik
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10.65
3
158
Weißmann Paul
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.06
4
161
Malinowski Justus
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.71
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Mahler Kilian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
10.09
2
177
Odenthal Paul
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
10.14
3
159
Derkorn Richard
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.09
4
160
Tachilzik Julius
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11.44
22
Mirniy Nick
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Seibel Noah
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
9.59
2
129
Hoffmann Gregor Matthias
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
10.33
3
175
Rode Lennart
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
10.48
4
172
Lehmann Domenik
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
10.51
5
93
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
11.68
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
239
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
10.01
2
17
Mundt Jannik
GSV Porz
GER
2009
10.53
3
42
Guessouma Elias
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
10.67
4
128
Penkov Nikola
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
10.72
5
81
Spies Gabriel
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
11.76