60m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
8.35
1./VII
2
153
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
8.77
2./VII
3
205
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.26
1./IV
4
56
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9.28
1./II
5
225
Redemann Maja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.40
1./V
6
204
Klein Alicia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.43
1./III
7
63
Weber Melina
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
9.53
2./IV
8
203
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.73
1./VI
8
226
Arens Ida
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.73
2./V
10
155
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
9.76
3./VII
11
55
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9.79
2./II
12
192
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.82
2./III
13
221
Eichler Elisabeth
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.89
3./V
14
195
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.91
3./III
15
73
Wibel Anna
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
9.95
1./I
16
216
Behle Joanna
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.98
2./VI
17
238
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10.08
2./I
18
232
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10.10
4./V
19
23
Klaukien Renée
Hennefer TV
GER
2007
10.17
3./VI
19
156
Hoffmann Hannah
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10.17
3./I
21
131
Schröder Lilly
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2007
10.43
5./V
22
237
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10.45
4./VI
23
197
Wilhelmi Laetitia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
10.55
4./III
24
76
Zeppen Jule
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2007
10.77
5./VI
25
61
Czybulka Sophie
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
10.79
3./IV
26
52
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
10.80
3./II
27
230
Berka Stella
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2007
10.83
4./VII
114
Ketelsen Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
Can
210
Vaca Fleischhacker Ariana
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
Can
241
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
Can
242
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
Can
127
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Wibel Anna
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
9.95
2
238
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10.08
3
156
Hoffmann Hannah
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10.17
210
Vaca Fleischhacker Ariana
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9.28
2
55
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9.79
3
52
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
10.80
114
Ketelsen Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
204
Klein Alicia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.43
2
192
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.82
3
195
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.91
4
197
Wilhelmi Laetitia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
10.55
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
205
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.26
2
63
Weber Melina
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
9.53
3
61
Czybulka Sophie
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
10.79
241
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
Can
242
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
225
Redemann Maja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.40
2
226
Arens Ida
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.73
3
221
Eichler Elisabeth
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.89
4
232
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10.10
5
131
Schröder Lilly
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2007
10.43
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
203
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
9.73
2
216
Behle Joanna
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
9.98
3
23
Klaukien Renée
Hennefer TV
GER
2007
10.17
4
237
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10.45
5
76
Zeppen Jule
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2007
10.77
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
8.35
2
153
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
8.77
3
155
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
9.76
4
230
Berka Stella
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2007
10.83
127
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
DNS