60m Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8.60
1./III
2
48
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8.62
1./II
3
5
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8.63
2./III
4
138
Schmitt Sarah
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
8.65
3./III
5
143
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8.86
4./III
6
97
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.91
1./I
7
72
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
8.98
2./I
8
50
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9.12
2./II
9
222
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
9.17
5./III
10
187
Hoang Vivian
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9.45
3./II
11
67
Jansen Annika
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9.67
3./I
12
215
Schmidt Linda
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9.71
4./II
13
68
Schott Vivian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9.95
4./I
14
157
Omarbelli Aicha
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
10.55
5./II
60
Görlich Charlotte
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
DSQ
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.91
2
72
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
8.98
3
67
Jansen Annika
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9.67
4
68
Schott Vivian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9.95
60
Görlich Charlotte
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
DSQ
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8.62
2
50
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9.12
3
187
Hoang Vivian
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9.45
4
215
Schmidt Linda
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9.71
5
157
Omarbelli Aicha
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
10.55
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8.60
2
5
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8.63
3
138
Schmitt Sarah
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
8.65
4
143
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8.86
5
222
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
9.17