80m Hürden Jugend M15 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
10,61
1./I
M15
838mm
2
681
Frank David
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2003
10,66
2./I
M15
838mm
3
25
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
BA
2003
10,94
3./I
M15
838mm
4
691
Heinzelmann Patrick
SV Winnenden
2003
10,97
4./I
M15
838mm
5
680
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
2003
10,99
5./I
M15
838mm
6
410
Wein Marlon
MTSV Hohenwestedt
SH
2003
11,03
6./I
M15
838mm
7
443
Lukacs Joey
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,16
7./I
M15
838mm
8
6
Braitmaier David
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
11,25
8./I
M15
838mm
9
460
Butler Carl-Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2003
10,93
1./II
M15
838mm
10
128
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2003
10,94
2./II
M15
838mm
11
517
Herden Yannick
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
10,99
3./II
M15
838mm
12
613
Huning Moritz
TV Vreden
WE
2003
11,07
4./II
M15
838mm
13
427
Gneuß Louis
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2003
11,11
5./II
M15
838mm
14
170
Jocher Roman
TSV Königsbrunn
BY
2003
11,23
6./II
M15
838mm
151
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
abg.
M15
838mm
56
Maywald Tom
SC Potsdam
BB
2003
abg.
M15
838mm
13:25 A Finale
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
10,61
M15
838mm
2
681
Frank David
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2003
10,66
M15
838mm
3
25
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
BA
2003
10,94
M15
838mm
4
691
Heinzelmann Patrick
SV Winnenden
2003
10,97
M15
838mm
5
680
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
2003
10,99
M15
838mm
6
410
Wein Marlon
MTSV Hohenwestedt
SH
2003
11,03
M15
838mm
7
443
Lukacs Joey
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,16
M15
838mm
8
6
Braitmaier David
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
11,25
M15
838mm
13:27 B Finale
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
460
Butler Carl-Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2003
10,93
M15
838mm
2
128
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2003
10,94
M15
838mm
3
517
Herden Yannick
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
10,99
M15
838mm
4
613
Huning Moritz
TV Vreden
WE
2003
11,07
M15
838mm
5
427
Gneuß Louis
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2003
11,11
M15
838mm
6
170
Jocher Roman
TSV Königsbrunn
BY
2003
11,23
M15
838mm
151
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
abg.
M15
838mm
56
Maywald Tom
SC Potsdam
BB
2003
abg.
M15
838mm
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig