100m Jugend M15 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.08.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2003
11,39
1./I
M15
2
288
Ahrens Joel
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
11,49
2./I
M15
3
534
Dreyßig Luca Thomas
LC Jena
TH
2003
11,53
3./I
M15
4
443
Lukacs Joey
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,55
4./I
M15
5
127
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2003
11,61
5./I
M15
6
513
Beuchelt Aron
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
11,72
6./I
M15
7
140
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
11,73
7./I
M15
8
442
Klose Paul Arvid
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,79
8./I
M15
9
632
Li Tom
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
2003
11,56
1./II
M15
10
391
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
11,67
2./II
M15
11
608
Sommerhage Tim
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2003
11,70
3./II
M15
12
203
Schlosser Felix
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
HE
2003
11,71
4./II
M15
13
25
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
BA
2003
11,72
5./II
M15
14
647
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
11,75
6./II
M15
15
144
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
11,79
7./II
M15
16
71
Khoungkhakoune Fynn-Henry
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2003
11,81
8./II
M15
18:00 A Finale
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2003
11,39
M15
2
288
Ahrens Joel
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
11,49
M15
3
534
Dreyßig Luca Thomas
LC Jena
TH
2003
11,53
M15
4
443
Lukacs Joey
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,55
M15
5
127
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2003
11,61
M15
6
513
Beuchelt Aron
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
11,72
M15
7
140
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
11,73
M15
8
442
Klose Paul Arvid
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,79
M15
18:02 B Finale
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
632
Li Tom
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
2003
11,56
M15
2
391
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
11,67
M15
3
608
Sommerhage Tim
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2003
11,70
M15
4
203
Schlosser Felix
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
HE
2003
11,71
M15
5
25
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
BA
2003
11,72
M15
6
647
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
11,75
M15
7
144
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
11,79
M15
8
71
Khoungkhakoune Fynn-Henry
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2003
11,81
M15
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig