800m Jugend M15 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
278
Grapenthin Emil
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
1:59,21
1./I
M15
2
291
Köse Enes-Maurice
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
1:59,57
2./I
M15
3
419
Charles Okai
LA Team Saar
SL
2003
2:00,67
3./I
M15
4
637
Hofmann Tim
KSG Gerlingen
2003
2:01,81
4./I
M15
5
678
Werner Samuel
LG Nagoldtal
2003
2:01,84
5./I
M15
6
658
Rath Louis
LG Filder
2003
2:03,12
6./I
M15
7
120
Stade Jakob
Kissinger SC
BY
2003
2:06,82
7./I
M15
8
649
Heinemann Conrad
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
2:07,76
8./I
M15
9
404
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
RL
2003
2:02,76
1./II
M15
10
276
Fritz Paul Peter
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
2:03,84
2./II
M15
11
70
Czisnik Till
Berliner LT Süd
BE
2003
2:05,35
3./II
M15
12
182
Frölich Nick
KSV Baunatal
HE
2003
2:05,92
4./II
M15
13
588
Schwab Lucas
LV Oelde
WE
2003
2:06,04
5./II
M15
14
643
Rinderknecht Tom
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
2:06,66
6./II
M15
15
486
Gewalt Lenard
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2003
2:06,83
7./II
M15
16
351
Ehring Simon Niklas
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
2:11,77
8./II
M15
13:55 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
278
Grapenthin Emil
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
1:59,21
M15
2
291
Köse Enes-Maurice
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
1:59,57
M15
3
419
Charles Okai
LA Team Saar
SL
2003
2:00,67
M15
4
637
Hofmann Tim
KSG Gerlingen
2003
2:01,81
M15
5
678
Werner Samuel
LG Nagoldtal
2003
2:01,84
M15
6
658
Rath Louis
LG Filder
2003
2:03,12
M15
7
120
Stade Jakob
Kissinger SC
BY
2003
2:06,82
M15
8
649
Heinemann Conrad
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
2:07,76
M15
13:57 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
404
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
RL
2003
2:02,76
M15
2
276
Fritz Paul Peter
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
2:03,84
M15
3
70
Czisnik Till
Berliner LT Süd
BE
2003
2:05,35
M15
4
182
Frölich Nick
KSV Baunatal
HE
2003
2:05,92
M15
5
588
Schwab Lucas
LV Oelde
WE
2003
2:06,04
M15
6
643
Rinderknecht Tom
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
2:06,66
M15
7
486
Gewalt Lenard
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2003
2:06,83
M15
8
351
Ehring Simon Niklas
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
2:11,77
M15
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig