4x100m Männliche Jugend U16 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SV Halle e.V.
Pohl, Christof (2004); Beuchelt, Aron (2003); Herden, Yannick (2003); Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel (2004);
ST
44,19
1./I
MJU16
2
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
Leichtweiß, Simeon (2003); Giurgian, Aaron (2003); Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
HE
44,36
2./I
MJU16
3
SC Potsdam
Mehnert, Luc (2003); Herbst, Vincent (2004); Maywald, Tom (2003); Ermler, Wilhelm (2003);
BB
44,44
3./I
MJU16
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Schöndorfer, Simon (2003); Freudenblum, Niclas (2003); Ruzek, Patrick (2003); Holland-Moritz, Livius (2003);
BY
44,83
4./I
MJU16
5
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
Peuckert, Luis (2004); Lukacs, Joey (2003); Brandl, Finn (2003); Klose, Paul Arvid (2003);
SN
44,96
5./I
MJU16
6
LG Region Karlsruhe
Gehrig, Tobias (2003); Köhler, Maximilian (2004); Schwarzwälder, Philipp (2004); Gussmann, Heiko (2004);
BA
45,52
6./I
MJU16
7
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bertmann, Stephan Jordan (2004); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Braida, Noah (2004); Hartenberg, Lennart (2004);
WE
45,76
7./I
MJU16
8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Höschele, Noah (2004); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003);
46,15
8./I
MJU16
9
ASV Köln
Ukuwrere, Michael (2003); Biesler, Luis (2003); West, Aaron (2003); Nicolay, Maiky (2003);
NO
45,86
1./II
MJU16
10
SC Rönnau 74
Krüger, Mika (2004); Taube, Liam (2004); Baltz, Pascal (2003); Prüß, Torge (2003);
SH
46,16
2./II
MJU16
11
Dresdner SC 1898 [GK]
Jäger, Max (2003); Hofheinz, Lukas (2003); Gneuß, Louis (2003); Neukirch, Fabian (2003);
SN
46,29
3./II
MJU16
12
LC Cottbus
Kunkel, Anthony (2004); Mielke, Jannis (2003); Balzer, Hannes (2003); Despaigne, Marcel-Masso (2004);
BB
46,57
4./II
MJU16
13
OTB Osnabrück
Braun, Julius (2004); Honerkamp, Johannes (2003); Gordon, Jason (2003); Lehmann, Jafia (2003);
NI
46,61
5./II
MJU16
14
StG Essen/Ruhr
Andrich, Leo (2003); Streit, Timon (2003); Soddemann, Florian (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003);
NO
46,82
6./II
MJU16
15
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
Michel, Benedict (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Markof, Julian (2003);
HE
47,25
7./II
MJU16
Sportclub Magdeburg
Beck, Laurens (2004); Ehrhardt, Ole (2003); Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003); Heinemann, Konrad (2004);
ST
abg.
MJU16
15:00 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SV Halle e.V.
Pohl, Christof (2004); Beuchelt, Aron (2003); Herden, Yannick (2003); Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel (2004);
ST
44,19
MJU16
2
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
Leichtweiß, Simeon (2003); Giurgian, Aaron (2003); Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
HE
44,36
MJU16
3
SC Potsdam
Mehnert, Luc (2003); Herbst, Vincent (2004); Maywald, Tom (2003); Ermler, Wilhelm (2003);
BB
44,44
MJU16
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Schöndorfer, Simon (2003); Freudenblum, Niclas (2003); Ruzek, Patrick (2003); Holland-Moritz, Livius (2003);
BY
44,83
MJU16
5
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
Peuckert, Luis (2004); Lukacs, Joey (2003); Brandl, Finn (2003); Klose, Paul Arvid (2003);
SN
44,96
MJU16
6
LG Region Karlsruhe
Gehrig, Tobias (2003); Köhler, Maximilian (2004); Schwarzwälder, Philipp (2004); Gussmann, Heiko (2004);
BA
45,52
MJU16
7
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bertmann, Stephan Jordan (2004); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Braida, Noah (2004); Hartenberg, Lennart (2004);
WE
45,76
MJU16
8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Höschele, Noah (2004); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003);
46,15
MJU16
15:02 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
ASV Köln
Ukuwrere, Michael (2003); Biesler, Luis (2003); West, Aaron (2003); Nicolay, Maiky (2003);
NO
45,86
MJU16
2
SC Rönnau 74
Krüger, Mika (2004); Taube, Liam (2004); Baltz, Pascal (2003); Prüß, Torge (2003);
SH
46,16
MJU16
3
Dresdner SC 1898 [GK]
Jäger, Max (2003); Hofheinz, Lukas (2003); Gneuß, Louis (2003); Neukirch, Fabian (2003);
SN
46,29
MJU16
4
LC Cottbus
Kunkel, Anthony (2004); Mielke, Jannis (2003); Balzer, Hannes (2003); Despaigne, Marcel-Masso (2004);
BB
46,57
MJU16
5
OTB Osnabrück
Braun, Julius (2004); Honerkamp, Johannes (2003); Gordon, Jason (2003); Lehmann, Jafia (2003);
NI
46,61
MJU16
6
StG Essen/Ruhr
Andrich, Leo (2003); Streit, Timon (2003); Soddemann, Florian (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003);
NO
46,82
MJU16
7
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
Michel, Benedict (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Markof, Julian (2003);
HE
47,25
MJU16
Sportclub Magdeburg
Beck, Laurens (2004); Ehrhardt, Ole (2003); Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003); Heinemann, Konrad (2004);
ST
abg.
MJU16
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig