200m Männliche Jugend U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1800
Czysch Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2001
21,62
1./I
MJU18
2
124
Wache Dominik
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
21,78
2./I
MJU18
3
323
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
21,85
3./I
MJU18
4
1574
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
22,08
4./I
MJU18
5
1327
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
22,12
5./I
MJU18
6
193
Eibenstein Daniel
SC Berlin
BE
2001
22,20
6./I
MJU18
7
334
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
22,24
7./I
MJU18
9
183
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
22,06
1./II
MJU18
SB
10
1110
Rummelhagen Tim
LG Reinbek/Ohe
SH
2002
22,12
2./II
MJU18
SB
11
44
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
22,21
3./II
MJU18
12
970
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
22,23
4./II
MJU18
SB
13
47
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
22,25
5./II
MJU18
14
1328
Block Leonhard
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
22,46
6./II
MJU18
15
10
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
22,48
7./II
MJU18
16
512
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2002
22,52
8./II
MJU18
488
Regenfuß Daniel
LG Langen
HE
2001
abg.
MJU18
13:30 A Finale
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1800
Czysch Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2001
21,62
MJU18
2
124
Wache Dominik
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
21,78
MJU18
3
323
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
21,85
MJU18
4
1574
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
22,08
MJU18
5
1327
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
22,12
MJU18
6
193
Eibenstein Daniel
SC Berlin
BE
2001
22,20
MJU18
7
334
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
22,24
MJU18
488
Regenfuß Daniel
LG Langen
HE
2001
abg.
MJU18
13:35 B Finale
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
22,06
MJU18
SB
2
1110
Rummelhagen Tim
LG Reinbek/Ohe
SH
2002
22,12
MJU18
SB
3
44
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
22,21
MJU18
4
970
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
22,23
MJU18
SB
5
47
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
22,25
MJU18
6
1328
Block Leonhard
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
22,46
MJU18
7
10
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
22,48
MJU18
8
512
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2002
22,52
MJU18
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig