Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
28.07.2018 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1385
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
TH
2000
54,48
Q
1./I
WJU20
2
1257
Hofmann Anna-Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2000
55,21
Q
1./III
WJU20
SB
3
771
Bulmahn Luna
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1999
55,55
Q
1./II
WJU20
4
1822
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
55,58
q
2./III
WJU20
5
863
Schmitz Jolina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
NO
1999
56,70
q
2./II
WJU20
6
1262
Wagner Anna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1999
56,82
q
2./I
WJU20
7
951
Babilon Rebekka Leslie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
57,03
q
3./III
WJU20
8
812
Buschke Linda
ASV Köln
NO
2000
57,05
q
3./II
WJU20
9
1300
Brömme Marissa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1999
57,35
4./III
WJU20
SB - Leistung: 57,344
10
1804
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
57,35
4./II
WJU20
Leistung: 57,348
11
45
Gröne Jana
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
57,44
3./I
WJU20
SB
12
751
Pape Svenja
TSV Warzen
NI
2000
57,95
4./I
WJU20
13
163
Böttcher Lynn
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2000
58,13
5./III
WJU20
14
1063
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
RH
1999
58,31
5./I
WJU20
15
445
Wagemans Kira
Königsteiner LV
HE
2000
58,47
6./I
WJU20
16
1499
Tscharnik Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
WE
1999
58,59
5./II
WJU20
17
463
Grabiger Pauline
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
58,76
6./II
WJU20
18
779
Kramer Henriette
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1999
58,78
6./III
WJU20
19
705
Lüllau Kira Mae
LG Nordheide
NI
1999
59,16
7./I
WJU20
20
1799
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
59,16
7./III
WJU20
21
794
Malangré Clara
Aachener TG
NO
1999
59,17
8./III
WJU20
22
278
Killian Leila
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
59,22
7./II
WJU20
23
1066
Pecht Luise
USC Mainz
RH
1999
61,49
8./II
WJU20
13:00 Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1385
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
TH
2000
54,48
Q
WJU20
2
1262
Wagner Anna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1999
56,82
q
WJU20
3
45
Gröne Jana
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
57,44
WJU20
SB
4
751
Pape Svenja
TSV Warzen
NI
2000
57,95
WJU20
5
1063
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
RH
1999
58,31
WJU20
6
445
Wagemans Kira
Königsteiner LV
HE
2000
58,47
WJU20
7
705
Lüllau Kira Mae
LG Nordheide
NI
1999
59,16
WJU20
13:02 Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
771
Bulmahn Luna
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1999
55,55
Q
WJU20
2
863
Schmitz Jolina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
NO
1999
56,70
q
WJU20
3
812
Buschke Linda
ASV Köln
NO
2000
57,05
q
WJU20
4
1804
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
57,35
WJU20
Leistung: 57,348
5
1499
Tscharnik Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
WE
1999
58,59
WJU20
6
463
Grabiger Pauline
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
58,76
WJU20
7
278
Killian Leila
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
59,22
WJU20
8
1066
Pecht Luise
USC Mainz
RH
1999
61,49
WJU20
13:04 Halbfinale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1257
Hofmann Anna-Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2000
55,21
Q
WJU20
SB
2
1822
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
55,58
q
WJU20
3
951
Babilon Rebekka Leslie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
57,03
q
WJU20
4
1300
Brömme Marissa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1999
57,35
WJU20
SB - Leistung: 57,344
5
163
Böttcher Lynn
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2000
58,13
WJU20
6
779
Kramer Henriette
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1999
58,78
WJU20
7
1799
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
59,16
WJU20
8
794
Malangré Clara
Aachener TG
NO
1999
59,17
WJU20