3x1000m Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2018 14:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 2
Engel, Hendrik (1992); Bäuerle, Denis (1989); Benitz, Timo (1991);
7:14,82
1./II
M
PB
2
StG Erfurt-Jena
Rex, Tobias (2001); Reinhardt, Philipp (1994); Keiner, Sebastian (1989);
TH
7:15,02
2./II
M
3
LG Braunschweig
Lange, Andreas (1991); Kuk, Viktor (1989); Lawnik, Julius (1995);
NI
7:15,39
3./II
M
SB
4
LG Region Karlsruhe
Uhl, Christoph (1988); Wammetsberger, Felix (1995); Kessler, Christoph (1995);
BA
7:16,00
4./II
M
5
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 1
Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992); Buchholz, Niklas (1998); Grau, Martin (1992);
BY
7:16,11
5./II
M
SB
6
LAC Quelle Fürth
Tippmann, Dario (1994); Gerhard, Dennis (1995); Williamson, Jamie (1997);
BY
7:16,40
6./II
M
SB
7
TV Wattenscheid 01
Hense, Jan (1990); Beverungen, Jonas (1990); Probst, Marius (1995);
WE
7:16,86
7./II
M
SB
8
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Bienenfeld, Davor Aaron (1997); Abele, Marius (2000); Abele, Lukas (1997);
HE
7:17,89
8./II
M
SB
9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wörnle, Michael (1997); Baumann, Robert (1998); Kalb, Florian (1996);
7:22,97
9./II
M
SB
10
StG Balingen-Schorndorf-Zell
Sämann, Ludwig (1991); Köber, Alexander (1991); Christ, Nicolai (1998);
7:26,33
10./II
M
SB
11
Hannover Athletics
Menzel, René (1992); Bley, Alexander (1990); Terbeznik, Pascal (1997);
NI
7:31,02
1./I
M
SB
12
LG Olympia Dortmund
Feist, Maximilian (1999); Feist, Constantin (1999); Wilms, Michael (1987);
WE
7:32,63
11./II
M
13
LAZ Gießen
Lückert, Benjamin (1996); Harsy, Niklas (1998); Wenzel, Christopher (1995);
HE
7:32,84
2./I
M
SB
14
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 1
Müller, Manuel (1990); Müller, Fabian (1995); Lindenmayer, Moritz (1992);
7:33,56
3./I
M
SB
15
LG Osnabrück
Dierker, Marvin (1993); Vennemann, Linus (2000); Schöning, Timon (1999);
NI
7:35,72
4./I
M
SB
16
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 2
Budde, Tobias (1992); Lang, Florian (1986); Schell, Theodor (1998);
BY
7:36,61
5./I
M
17
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Steinmüller, Jan (1996); Barzen, Erik (1996); Riker, Tobias (1991);
RH
7:36,88
6./I
M
SB
18
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Glowa, Alexander (1990); Juschka, Björn (1994); Jacobs, Jan Philipp (1997);
NO
7:37,17
7./I
M
19
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Heising, Carl-Philip (1990); Spinrath, Fabian (1992); Nisius, Joshua (1997);
NO
7:37,89
8./I
M
20
LT DSHS Köln
Giesen, Rene (1993); Reinhard, Martin Leo (1993); Schwarz, Yannik (1993);
NO
7:38,55
9./I
M
21
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
Fengler, Paul (1998); Krüger, Carsten (1984); Milbradt, Moritz (1995);
BE
7:38,95
10./I
M
22
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Beus, Armin Gero (1994); Ritte, Stefan (1992); Ridder, Jan-David (2000);
NO
7:47,75
11./I
M
14:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Hannover Athletics
Menzel, René (1992); Bley, Alexander (1990); Terbeznik, Pascal (1997);
NI
7:31,02
M
SB
2
LAZ Gießen
Lückert, Benjamin (1996); Harsy, Niklas (1998); Wenzel, Christopher (1995);
HE
7:32,84
M
SB
3
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 1
Müller, Manuel (1990); Müller, Fabian (1995); Lindenmayer, Moritz (1992);
7:33,56
M
SB
4
LG Osnabrück
Dierker, Marvin (1993); Vennemann, Linus (2000); Schöning, Timon (1999);
NI
7:35,72
M
SB
5
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 2
Budde, Tobias (1992); Lang, Florian (1986); Schell, Theodor (1998);
BY
7:36,61
M
6
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Steinmüller, Jan (1996); Barzen, Erik (1996); Riker, Tobias (1991);
RH
7:36,88
M
SB
7
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Glowa, Alexander (1990); Juschka, Björn (1994); Jacobs, Jan Philipp (1997);
NO
7:37,17
M
8
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Heising, Carl-Philip (1990); Spinrath, Fabian (1992); Nisius, Joshua (1997);
NO
7:37,89
M
9
LT DSHS Köln
Giesen, Rene (1993); Reinhard, Martin Leo (1993); Schwarz, Yannik (1993);
NO
7:38,55
M
10
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
Fengler, Paul (1998); Krüger, Carsten (1984); Milbradt, Moritz (1995);
BE
7:38,95
M
11
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Beus, Armin Gero (1994); Ritte, Stefan (1992); Ridder, Jan-David (2000);
NO
7:47,75
M
14:20 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 2
Engel, Hendrik (1992); Bäuerle, Denis (1989); Benitz, Timo (1991);
7:14,82
M
PB
2
StG Erfurt-Jena
Rex, Tobias (2001); Reinhardt, Philipp (1994); Keiner, Sebastian (1989);
TH
7:15,02
M
3
LG Braunschweig
Lange, Andreas (1991); Kuk, Viktor (1989); Lawnik, Julius (1995);
NI
7:15,39
M
SB
4
LG Region Karlsruhe
Uhl, Christoph (1988); Wammetsberger, Felix (1995); Kessler, Christoph (1995);
BA
7:16,00
M
5
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 1
Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992); Buchholz, Niklas (1998); Grau, Martin (1992);
BY
7:16,11
M
SB
6
LAC Quelle Fürth
Tippmann, Dario (1994); Gerhard, Dennis (1995); Williamson, Jamie (1997);
BY
7:16,40
M
SB
7
TV Wattenscheid 01
Hense, Jan (1990); Beverungen, Jonas (1990); Probst, Marius (1995);
WE
7:16,86
M
SB
8
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Bienenfeld, Davor Aaron (1997); Abele, Marius (2000); Abele, Lukas (1997);
HE
7:17,89
M
SB
9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wörnle, Michael (1997); Baumann, Robert (1998); Kalb, Florian (1996);
7:22,97
M
SB
10
StG Balingen-Schorndorf-Zell
Sämann, Ludwig (1991); Köber, Alexander (1991); Christ, Nicolai (1998);
7:26,33
M
SB
11
LG Olympia Dortmund
Feist, Maximilian (1999); Feist, Constantin (1999); Wilms, Michael (1987);
WE
7:32,63
M