Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Hürden Männer U23 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
30.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
52,12
Q
1./III
2
889
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
52,43
Q
1./II
3
200
Adolf Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
52,82
Q
1./I
3
258
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
52,82
q
2./III
5
401
Wolters Robert
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1996
53,81
q
2./II
6
536
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
53,97
q
3./II
7
542
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
54,07
q
2./I
8
837
Schittenhelm Mark
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
1999
54,41
q
3./III
9
107
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
54,43
4./II
10
458
Zuralski Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
54,51
4./III
11
63
Müller Karsten
TSG Niefern
BA
1996
54,67
3./I
12
437
Gercken Jannis
TSV Wehdel
NI
1998
55,75
4./I
13
158
Gremm Michael
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
1996
55,78
5./II
14
141
Gilani Said
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1996
55,96
5./I
15
609
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1999
56,35
6./II
16
905
Binder Maximilian
TB Tailfingen
1999
57,32
6./I
289
Nagorr Christopher
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
200
Adolf Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
52,82
Q
2
542
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
54,07
q
3
63
Müller Karsten
TSG Niefern
BA
1996
54,67
4
437
Gercken Jannis
TSV Wehdel
NI
1998
55,75
5
141
Gilani Said
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1996
55,96
6
905
Binder Maximilian
TB Tailfingen
1999
57,32
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
889
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
52,43
Q
2
401
Wolters Robert
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1996
53,81
q
3
536
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
53,97
q
4
107
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
54,43
5
158
Gremm Michael
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
1996
55,78
6
609
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1999
56,35
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
52,12
Q
2
258
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
52,82
q
3
837
Schittenhelm Mark
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
1999
54,41
q
4
458
Zuralski Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
54,51
289
Nagorr Christopher
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
Can