Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Männer U23 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
30.06.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,24
Q
1./I
2
677
Barthel Thomas (GK)
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,32
q
2./I
IWR 125.5 i.V. mit 162.5c
3
783
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,35
q
3./I
4
661
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1998
10,37
v
4./I
5
806
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,43
Q
1./II
6
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,56
q
2./II
7
344
Jungclaus Lennart
HNT Hamburg
HH
1996
10,61
q
5./I
8
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,63
q
3./II
9
678
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
10,67
q
6./I
10
745
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
10,69
7./I
11
940
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,70
4./II
12
343
Yorke Albert
Hamburger SV
HH
1998
10,84
5./II
13
474
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10,91
6./II
14
64
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
10,94
7./II
15
894
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
11,00
8./II
319
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,24
Q
2
677
Barthel Thomas (GK)
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,32
q
IWR 125.5 i.V. mit 162.5c
3
783
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,35
q
4
661
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1998
10,37
v
5
344
Jungclaus Lennart
HNT Hamburg
HH
1996
10,61
q
6
678
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
10,67
q
7
745
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
10,69
319
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
806
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,43
Q
2
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,56
q
3
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,63
q
4
940
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,70
5
343
Yorke Albert
Hamburger SV
HH
1998
10,84
6
474
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10,91
7
64
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
10,94
8
894
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
11,00