Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
800m Männer U23 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
30.06.2018 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Schulz Constantin
LC Cottbus
BB
1998
1:53,01
Q
1./II
2
537
Ruppert Frederik
SC Myhl LA
NO
1997
1:53,18
q
2./II
3
642
Bebendorf Karl
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1996
1:53,40
Q
1./I
4
909
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1996
1:53,41
q
3./II
5
595
Wagner Lars
USC Mainz
RH
1997
1:53,58
q
4./II
6
288
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
1:53,72
q
2./I
7
10
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:54,00
v
3./I
8
816
Ferreira Tobias
LG Filder
1999
1:54,47
q
4./I
9
663
Kieselberger Conrad
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
1:54,64
q
5./II
10
387
Pingpank Maximilian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1999
1:54,66
5./I
11
593
Stern Alexander
USC Mainz
RH
1996
1:55,05
6./II
12
188
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1997
1:55,49
6./I
13
327
Daberkow Miguel
TSG Bergedorf
HH
1997
1:55,55
7./I
14
508
Jacobs Jan Philipp
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
1:56,55
7./II
15
922
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
1997
1:57,79
8./II
16
660
Erdmann Tim
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
1:58,68
8./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
642
Bebendorf Karl
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1996
1:53,40
Q
2
288
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
1:53,72
q
3
10
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:54,00
v
4
816
Ferreira Tobias
LG Filder
1999
1:54,47
q
5
387
Pingpank Maximilian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1999
1:54,66
6
188
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1997
1:55,49
7
327
Daberkow Miguel
TSG Bergedorf
HH
1997
1:55,55
8
660
Erdmann Tim
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
1:58,68
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Schulz Constantin
LC Cottbus
BB
1998
1:53,01
Q
2
537
Ruppert Frederik
SC Myhl LA
NO
1997
1:53,18
q
3
909
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1996
1:53,41
q
4
595
Wagner Lars
USC Mainz
RH
1997
1:53,58
q
5
663
Kieselberger Conrad
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
1:54,64
q
6
593
Stern Alexander
USC Mainz
RH
1996
1:55,05
7
508
Jacobs Jan Philipp
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
1:56,55
8
922
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
1997
1:57,79