Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Frauen U23 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
30.06.2018 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
522
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,47
Q
1./II
2
695
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
11,47
Q
1./I
3
705
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,50
q
2./I
4
439
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1996
11,65
q
3./I
5
59
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
11,68
q
2./II
6
345
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,77
q
4./I
7
404
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,80
q
3./II
8
647
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,81
q
4./II
9
706
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,81
5./II
10
802
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,83
5./I
11
354
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
11,84
6./II
12
778
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
11,85
6./I
13
620
Müller Leonie
MTV Lübeck
SH
1996
11,90
7./II
14
227
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
11,94
7./I
15
236
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
11,99
8./I
777
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
WE
1997
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
695
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
11,47
Q
2
705
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,50
q
3
439
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1996
11,65
q
4
345
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,77
q
5
802
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,83
6
778
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
11,85
7
227
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
11,94
8
236
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
11,99
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
522
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,47
Q
2
59
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
11,68
q
3
404
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,80
q
4
647
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,81
q
5
706
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,81
6
354
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
11,84
7
620
Müller Leonie
MTV Lübeck
SH
1996
11,90
777
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
WE
1997
Can