Weitsprung Jugend M13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2023 11:55 Resultate Offiziell 14:58:59
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
271
Plewka Jan
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2010
4,94
1./II
4,57
4,30
4,66
4,63
4,73
4,94
M13
2
246
Henning Ky-Mani
TK zu Hannover
NI
2010
4,72
1./I
x
4,72
4,68
4,67
4,51
4,68
M13
3
270
Rogge Alexander
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2010
4,72
2./I
4,64
3,93
4,72
4,65
4,62
4,30
M13
4
240
Walz Ulrich
SV Nienhagen
NI
2010
4,54
2./II
4,22
4,39
4,54
x
x
4,49
M13
5
288
Nohr Vincent
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
4,34
3./I
4,34
x
4,33
4,30
4,16
4,15
M13
6
340
Graubner Paul
VfB Fallersleben
NI
2010
4,25
3./II
4,25
3,98
4,09
4,07
x
x
M13
7
357
Pähz Magnus
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
4,15
4./II
x
4,15
3,85
3,77
4,03
4,05
M13
8
345
Sydow Maximilian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
4,13
5./II
3,96
4,13
4,00
x
x
3,98
M13
9
194
Fricke Hanno
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2010
4,07
4./I
4,07
3,74
4,01
M13
10
232
Komma Lucas
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
NI
2010
4,06
5./I
4,01
3,94
4,06
M13
11
351
Scheffermann Thees
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
4,00
6./II
x
3,69
4,00
M13
12
335
Wilke Mattis Emil
TV Lohnde
NI
2010
3,94
6./I
3,94
x
x
M13
13
238
Berger Lennart
SV Ettenb├╝ttel
NI
2010
3,91
7./II
3,80
3,83
3,91
M13
14
256
Schumacher Paul
TSV Bemerode
NI
2010
3,87
8./II
3,02
3,87
3,81
M13
15
286
Cappucci Marco
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,79
7./I
3,74
3,79
3,69
M13
16
319
Winnicki Constantin
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,73
9./II
3,73
x
3,63
M13
17
292
Cappucci Fabio
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,66
10./II
3,57
3,66
3,36
M13
18
318
Hegenberg Linus
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,64
8./I
3,39
3,55
3,64
M13
19
293
Matus Ilja
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,63
9./I
3,63
3,32
x
M13
20
309
Baumann David
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,61
11./II
3,61
3,24
2,90
M13
21
245
Deuretzbacher Ben
TK zu Hannover
NI
2010
3,60
12./II
x
x
3,60
M13
22
244
Behrens Ole
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2010
3,59
10./I
3,53
3,46
3,59
M13
23
353
Gebhardt Jonas
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
3,47
13./II
3,47
3,26
2,95
M13
24
355
Dreha-Kulaczewski Tom
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
3,40
11./I
3,40
3,32
3,17
M13
25
320
Kah Linus
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,36
12./I
x
3,36
x
M13
26
231
Dunsing Marinus
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
NI
2010
3,35
14./II
3,20
3,35
x
M13
27
310
Börke Ragnar
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,27
13./I
3,27
x
3,26
M13
28
266
Nowakowski Malte
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
3,01
15./II
2,81
3,01
x
M13
254
Schmees Noah
TSV Bemerode
NI
2010
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M13
346
Köckeritz Leander
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
352
Komp Kjell Jörgen
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
294
Fusch Leonard
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
195
Köhler Noa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
267
Geyer Robert
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
269
Reispich Alex
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
11:55 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
246
Henning Ky-Mani
TK zu Hannover
NI
2010
4,72
x
4,72
4,68
4,67
4,51
4,68
M13
2
270
Rogge Alexander
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2010
4,72
4,64
3,93
4,72
4,65
4,62
4,30
M13
3
288
Nohr Vincent
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
4,34
4,34
x
4,33
4,30
4,16
4,15
M13
4
194
Fricke Hanno
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2010
4,07
4,07
3,74
4,01
M13
5
232
Komma Lucas
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
NI
2010
4,06
4,01
3,94
4,06
M13
6
335
Wilke Mattis Emil
TV Lohnde
NI
2010
3,94
3,94
x
x
M13
7
286
Cappucci Marco
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,79
3,74
3,79
3,69
M13
8
318
Hegenberg Linus
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,64
3,39
3,55
3,64
M13
9
293
Matus Ilja
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,63
3,63
3,32
x
M13
10
244
Behrens Ole
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2010
3,59
3,53
3,46
3,59
M13
11
355
Dreha-Kulaczewski Tom
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
3,40
3,40
3,32
3,17
M13
12
320
Kah Linus
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,36
x
3,36
x
M13
13
310
Börke Ragnar
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,27
3,27
x
3,26
M13
254
Schmees Noah
TSV Bemerode
NI
2010
ogV
x
x
x
M13
346
Köckeritz Leander
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
294
Fusch Leonard
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
195
Köhler Noa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2010
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
269
Reispich Alex
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
11:57 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
271
Plewka Jan
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2010
4,94
4,57
4,30
4,66
4,63
4,73
4,94
M13
2
240
Walz Ulrich
SV Nienhagen
NI
2010
4,54
4,22
4,39
4,54
x
x
4,49
M13
3
340
Graubner Paul
VfB Fallersleben
NI
2010
4,25
4,25
3,98
4,09
4,07
x
x
M13
4
357
Pähz Magnus
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
4,15
x
4,15
3,85
3,77
4,03
4,05
M13
5
345
Sydow Maximilian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
4,13
3,96
4,13
4,00
x
x
3,98
M13
6
351
Scheffermann Thees
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
4,00
x
3,69
4,00
M13
7
238
Berger Lennart
SV Ettenb├╝ttel
NI
2010
3,91
3,80
3,83
3,91
M13
8
256
Schumacher Paul
TSV Bemerode
NI
2010
3,87
3,02
3,87
3,81
M13
9
319
Winnicki Constantin
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,73
3,73
x
3,63
M13
10
292
Cappucci Fabio
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,66
3,57
3,66
3,36
M13
11
309
Baumann David
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,61
3,61
3,24
2,90
M13
12
245
Deuretzbacher Ben
TK zu Hannover
NI
2010
3,60
x
x
3,60
M13
13
353
Gebhardt Jonas
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
3,47
3,47
3,26
2,95
M13
14
231
Dunsing Marinus
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
NI
2010
3,35
3,20
3,35
x
M13
15
266
Nowakowski Malte
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
3,01
2,81
3,01
x
M13
352
Komp Kjell Jörgen
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
267
Geyer Robert
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13