Kugelsto├č W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2023 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
250
Fichtner Theresa
TV Petersberg
GER
2004
9,58
1./I
9,46
9,58
9,25
9,51
8,74
9,34
WJU20
4000g
2
47
Obermayer Paula
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2007
9,13
2./I
8,37
8,72
9,10
9,13
8,97
-
WJU18
3000g
3
156
Neidhardt Katharina
TV Flieden
GER
2001
8,94
3./I
8,88
8,34
8,45
7,72
8,23
8,94
W
4000g
4
78
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
8,80
4./I
8,80
7,93
8,05
-
7,09
7,72
WJU20
4000g
5
117
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
8,72
5./I
8,29
8,72
8,25
8,18
7,46
6,90
WJU18
3000g
6
120
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
8,67
6./I
-
8,67
7,90
7,48
7,04
7,60
WJU20
4000g
7
55
Happ Anna-Lena
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
8,05
7./I
8,02
7,95
7,89
7,39
7,96
8,05
WJU18
3000g
8
85
Bieber Marla
TLV Eichenzell
GER
2006
7,99
8./I
7,99
7,94
7,86
7,77
7,76
7,49
WJU18
3000g
9
285
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
7,95
9./I
7,40
7,80
7,48
7,95
7,75
7,68
W
4000g
10
119
Schernewski Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
7,93
10./I
7,18
7,31
7,90
7,48
7,40
7,93
WJU18
3000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
156
Neidhardt Katharina
TV Flieden
GER
2001
8,94
3./I
8,88
8,34
8,45
7,72
8,23
8,94
W
4000g
2
285
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
7,95
9./I
7,40
7,80
7,48
7,95
7,75
7,68
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
250
Fichtner Theresa
TV Petersberg
GER
2004
9,58
1./I
9,46
9,58
9,25
9,51
8,74
9,34
WJU20
4000g
2
78
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
8,80
4./I
8,80
7,93
8,05
-
7,09
7,72
WJU20
4000g
3
120
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
8,67
6./I
-
8,67
7,90
7,48
7,04
7,60
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Obermayer Paula
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2007
9,13
2./I
8,37
8,72
9,10
9,13
8,97
-
WJU18
3000g
2
117
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
8,72
5./I
8,29
8,72
8,25
8,18
7,46
6,90
WJU18
3000g
3
55
Happ Anna-Lena
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
8,05
7./I
8,02
7,95
7,89
7,39
7,96
8,05
WJU18
3000g
4
85
Bieber Marla
TLV Eichenzell
GER
2006
7,99
8./I
7,99
7,94
7,86
7,77
7,76
7,49
WJU18
3000g
5
119
Schernewski Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
7,93
10./I
7,18
7,31
7,90
7,48
7,40
7,93
WJU18
3000g