Kugelsto├č W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2023 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
229
Knieper Hanna
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2009
9,30
1./I
8,08
-
8,78
9,30
8,46
8,19
W14
3000g
2
165
Bischof Edda
TV Flieden
GER
2009
8,35
2./I
7,45
7,96
6,93
7,99
7,23
8,35
W14
3000g
3
166
Stanzel Marah
TV Flieden
GER
2009
8,26
3./I
8,26
7,87
7,82
-
7,10
7,98
W14
3000g
4
235
Holzapfel Melina Sophia
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2009
7,99
4./I
6,55
6,73
7,28
5,55
6,97
7,99
W14
3000g
5
163
Schernewski Clara
TV Flieden
GER
2009
7,91
5./I
7,32
7,91
6,83
-
6,59
6,13
W14
3000g
6
268
Dalitz Lina
TV Petersberg
GER
2008
7,84
6./I
7,61
7,54
7,30
7,47
7,82
7,84
W15
3000g
7
213
Malkmus Mathilda
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2008
7,36
7./I
6,59
7,36
7,09
7,35
7,25
7,24
W15
3000g
8
238
Literski Hanna
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2008
7,23
8./I
6,90
6,70
6,82
6,69
6,97
7,23
W15
3000g
9
164
Belz Mona
TV Flieden
GER
2009
6,91
9./I
6,20
6,34
6,38
6,33
6,91
-
W14
3000g
10
173
Hasenauer Michelle
TV Horas
GER
2009
6,50
10./I
6,42
-
5,93
6,14
6,49
6,50
W14
3000g
11
99
Yavuz Sayra
TLV Eichenzell
GER
2009
6,11
11./I
6,11
5,53
5,58
4,67
5,31
5,42
W14
3000g
12
176
Drechsel Henriette
TV Horas
GER
2009
5,43
12./I
4,99
4,90
5,43
-
-
-
W14
3000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
268
Dalitz Lina
TV Petersberg
GER
2008
7,84
6./I
7,61
7,54
7,30
7,47
7,82
7,84
W15
3000g
2
213
Malkmus Mathilda
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2008
7,36
7./I
6,59
7,36
7,09
7,35
7,25
7,24
W15
3000g
3
238
Literski Hanna
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2008
7,23
8./I
6,90
6,70
6,82
6,69
6,97
7,23
W15
3000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
229
Knieper Hanna
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2009
9,30
1./I
8,08
-
8,78
9,30
8,46
8,19
W14
3000g
2
165
Bischof Edda
TV Flieden
GER
2009
8,35
2./I
7,45
7,96
6,93
7,99
7,23
8,35
W14
3000g
3
166
Stanzel Marah
TV Flieden
GER
2009
8,26
3./I
8,26
7,87
7,82
-
7,10
7,98
W14
3000g
4
235
Holzapfel Melina Sophia
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2009
7,99
4./I
6,55
6,73
7,28
5,55
6,97
7,99
W14
3000g
5
163
Schernewski Clara
TV Flieden
GER
2009
7,91
5./I
7,32
7,91
6,83
-
6,59
6,13
W14
3000g
6
164
Belz Mona
TV Flieden
GER
2009
6,91
9./I
6,20
6,34
6,38
6,33
6,91
-
W14
3000g
7
173
Hasenauer Michelle
TV Horas
GER
2009
6,50
10./I
6,42
-
5,93
6,14
6,49
6,50
W14
3000g
8
99
Yavuz Sayra
TLV Eichenzell
GER
2009
6,11
11./I
6,11
5,53
5,58
4,67
5,31
5,42
W14
3000g
9
176
Drechsel Henriette
TV Horas
GER
2009
5,43
12./I
4,99
4,90
5,43
-
-
-
W14
3000g