Kugelsto├č M, MJU20, MJU18 Qualifikation
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2023 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
288
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
13,43
1./I
13,24
x
x
x
13,43
x
M
7260g
2
169
Dux Jannik
TV Flieden
GER
1996
11,85
2./I
11,28
11,46
10,20
11,24
11,26
11,85
M
7260g
3
162
Harengel Laurenz
TV Flieden
GER
2003
10,56
3./I
10,56
9,45
10,17
9,90
9,56
9,90
M
7260g
4
171
Kleinhenz Kilian
TV Flieden
GER
2001
9,27
4./I
8,72
8,25
7,90
9,27
9,14
8,50
M
7260g
5
228
Schüßler Thomas
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1977
9,08
5./I
8,71
x
7,89
9,08
8,40
8,30
M
7260g
6
1
Vasikonis Jonas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1999
9,05
6./I
8,82
9,05
8,46
8,31
8,63
8,96
M
7260g
7
168
Lotz Tobias
TV Flieden
GER
1977
8,78
7./I
8,41
8,78
8,68
8,49
8,18
8,41
M
7260g
8
167
Schernewski Guido
TV Flieden
GER
1975
8,51
8./I
8,51
7,30
6,35
7,80
7,20
7,35
M
7260g
9
251
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
8,33
9./I
8,09
8,14
7,97
7,94
8,06
8,33
MJU18
5000g
10
234
Borgers Peter
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
8,28
10./I
7,98
8,28
7,47
8,08
5,07
8,14
MJU18
5000g
11
76
Huder Valentin
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2007
6,71
11./I
6,67
6,61
6,21
5,69
6,71
5,94
MJU18
5000g
12
48
Becker Finley
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2007
5,49
12./I
x
5,48
5,45
5,37
5,43
5,49
MJU18
5000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
288
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
13,43
1./I
13,24
x
x
x
13,43
x
M
7260g
2
169
Dux Jannik
TV Flieden
GER
1996
11,85
2./I
11,28
11,46
10,20
11,24
11,26
11,85
M
7260g
3
162
Harengel Laurenz
TV Flieden
GER
2003
10,56
3./I
10,56
9,45
10,17
9,90
9,56
9,90
M
7260g
4
171
Kleinhenz Kilian
TV Flieden
GER
2001
9,27
4./I
8,72
8,25
7,90
9,27
9,14
8,50
M
7260g
5
228
Schüßler Thomas
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1977
9,08
5./I
8,71
x
7,89
9,08
8,40
8,30
M
7260g
6
1
Vasikonis Jonas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1999
9,05
6./I
8,82
9,05
8,46
8,31
8,63
8,96
M
7260g
7
168
Lotz Tobias
TV Flieden
GER
1977
8,78
7./I
8,41
8,78
8,68
8,49
8,18
8,41
M
7260g
8
167
Schernewski Guido
TV Flieden
GER
1975
8,51
8./I
8,51
7,30
6,35
7,80
7,20
7,35
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
251
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
8,33
9./I
8,09
8,14
7,97
7,94
8,06
8,33
MJU18
5000g
2
234
Borgers Peter
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
8,28
10./I
7,98
8,28
7,47
8,08
5,07
8,14
MJU18
5000g
3
76
Huder Valentin
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2007
6,71
11./I
6,67
6,61
6,21
5,69
6,71
5,94
MJU18
5000g
4
48
Becker Finley
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2007
5,49
12./I
x
5,48
5,45
5,37
5,43
5,49
MJU18
5000g