50m Hürden W9, W8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
15.03.2023 12:45 Resultate Offiziell 13:09:37
Teil von: Dreikampf (W9, W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
79
Ros Lisa
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
10,68
1
1./II
W9
500mm
2
16
Lorberg Marlene
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2014
10,72
2
1./III
W9
500mm
3
51
Großstück Sina
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2015
10,78
3
2./III
W8
500mm
4
59
Martin Sara
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
10,87
4
3./III
W9
500mm
5
77
Martin Mila
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2015
11,29
5
2./II
W8
500mm
6
46
Becker Ella
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
11,34
6
3./II
W9
500mm
7
76
Marashi Mina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
11,41
7
1./I
W9
500mm
8
122
Koleva Elly
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2014
11,52
8
2./I
W9
500mm
9
134
Rapp Emma
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,53
9
4./II
W8
500mm
10
151
Rink Frida
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,82
10
3./I
W8
500mm
11
125
Leber Helena
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,93
11
5./II
W8
500mm
12
139
Schuppel Hannah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,97
12
6./II
W8
500mm
13
84
Spiry Nora
TSG Wiesloch
GER
2015
11,97
13
4./III
W8
500mm
14
48
Bühler Anna
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
12,00
14
4./I
W9
500mm
15
74
Krupp Lara
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
12,31
15
5./I
W9
500mm
16
113
Bätz Anni
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
12,31
16
6./I
W8
500mm
17
136
Röther Fabienne
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
12,32
17
5./III
W9
500mm
18
131
Pagidi Jhanvi
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2014
12,56
18
6./III
W9
500mm
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
79
Ros Lisa
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
10,68
1
1./II
W9
500mm
2
16
Lorberg Marlene
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2014
10,72
2
1./III
W9
500mm
3
59
Martin Sara
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
10,87
4
3./III
W9
500mm
4
46
Becker Ella
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
11,34
6
3./II
W9
500mm
5
76
Marashi Mina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
11,41
7
1./I
W9
500mm
6
122
Koleva Elly
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2014
11,52
8
2./I
W9
500mm
7
48
Bühler Anna
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
12,00
14
4./I
W9
500mm
8
74
Krupp Lara
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
12,31
15
5./I
W9
500mm
9
136
Röther Fabienne
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
12,32
17
5./III
W9
500mm
10
131
Pagidi Jhanvi
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2014
12,56
18
6./III
W9
500mm
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
51
Großstück Sina
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2015
10,78
3
2./III
W8
500mm
2
77
Martin Mila
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2015
11,29
5
2./II
W8
500mm
3
134
Rapp Emma
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,53
9
4./II
W8
500mm
4
151
Rink Frida
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,82
10
3./I
W8
500mm
5
125
Leber Helena
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,93
11
5./II
W8
500mm
6
139
Schuppel Hannah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,97
12
6./II
W8
500mm
7
84
Spiry Nora
TSG Wiesloch
GER
2015
11,97
13
4./III
W8
500mm
8
113
Bätz Anni
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
12,31
16
6./I
W8
500mm
12:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
76
Marashi Mina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
11,41
7
W9
500mm
2
122
Koleva Elly
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2014
11,52
8
W9
500mm
3
151
Rink Frida
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,82
10
W8
500mm
4
48
Bühler Anna
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
12,00
14
W9
500mm
5
74
Krupp Lara
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
12,31
15
W9
500mm
6
113
Bätz Anni
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
12,31
16
W8
500mm
12:50 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
79
Ros Lisa
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2014
10,68
1
W9
500mm
2
77
Martin Mila
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2015
11,29
5
W8
500mm
3
46
Becker Ella
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
11,34
6
W9
500mm
4
134
Rapp Emma
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,53
9
W8
500mm
5
125
Leber Helena
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,93
11
W8
500mm
6
139
Schuppel Hannah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
11,97
12
W8
500mm
12:55 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
16
Lorberg Marlene
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2014
10,72
2
W9
500mm
2
51
Großstück Sina
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2015
10,78
3
W8
500mm
3
59
Martin Sara
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2014
10,87
4
W9
500mm
4
84
Spiry Nora
TSG Wiesloch
GER
2015
11,97
13
W8
500mm
5
136
Röther Fabienne
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2015
12,32
17
W9
500mm
6
131
Pagidi Jhanvi
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2014
12,56
18
W9
500mm
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig