Kugelsto├č W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.03.2023 10:15 Resultate Offiziell 11:03:16
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Wölfle Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
10,12
1./I
10,12
8,91
9,13
7,84
W15
3000g
PB
2
66
Strauch Lena
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
7,68
2./I
7,68
7,17
7,64
6,65
W15
3000g
PB
3
141
Seufert Lisa
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
7,61
3./I
6,43
7,61
6,44
7,04
W14
3000g
4
124
Laps Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
7,55
4./I
6,25
6,63
6,49
7,55
W14
3000g
5
56
Hollstein-Hey Anouk
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
7,09
5./I
7,09
7,08
6,77
6,97
W15
3000g
PB
6
123
Kuhs Jael
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
7,07
6./I
6,41
6,72
6,93
7,07
W14
3000g
7
63
Staib Ellis
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2009
6,66
7./I
6,32
6,40
6,66
6,53
W14
3000g
8
57
Kaya Beril
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
6,50
8./I
5,83
5,42
6,50
6,17
W15
3000g
PB
9
61
Röttsches Marlena
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
6,46
9./I
6,05
5,94
6,46
5,77
W15
3000g
PB
10
21
Germer Madleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
6,03
10./I
6,03
5,51
5,94
5,94
W14
3000g
11
55
Hemmerich Stine
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2009
5,94
11./I
5,58
5,94
x
5,59
W14
3000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Wölfle Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
10,12
1./I
10,12
8,91
9,13
7,84
W15
3000g
PB
2
66
Strauch Lena
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
7,68
2./I
7,68
7,17
7,64
6,65
W15
3000g
PB
3
56
Hollstein-Hey Anouk
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
7,09
5./I
7,09
7,08
6,77
6,97
W15
3000g
PB
4
57
Kaya Beril
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
6,50
8./I
5,83
5,42
6,50
6,17
W15
3000g
PB
5
61
Röttsches Marlena
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2008
6,46
9./I
6,05
5,94
6,46
5,77
W15
3000g
PB
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
141
Seufert Lisa
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
7,61
3./I
6,43
7,61
6,44
7,04
W14
3000g
2
124
Laps Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
7,55
4./I
6,25
6,63
6,49
7,55
W14
3000g
3
123
Kuhs Jael
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
7,07
6./I
6,41
6,72
6,93
7,07
W14
3000g
4
63
Staib Ellis
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2009
6,66
7./I
6,32
6,40
6,66
6,53
W14
3000g
5
21
Germer Madleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
6,03
10./I
6,03
5,51
5,94
5,94
W14
3000g
6
55
Hemmerich Stine
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2009
5,94
11./I
5,58
5,94
x
5,59
W14
3000g