Kugelsto├č WU14, MU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.02.2023 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kobylecki Raphael
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2010
7,21
1./I
7,18
6,82
7,21
6,28
5,79
5,94
M13
3000g
2
8
Weis Miene
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2010
6,97
2./I
6,63
6,51
6,66
6,97
6,24
6,77
W13
3000g
3
12
Muxfeld Jennifer
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2011
6,87
3./I
6,39
6,87
6,42
6,48
6,51
6,75
W12
3000g
4
33
Hahn Alina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2011
6,28
4./I
5,32
5,76
5,83
5,52
6,09
6,28
W12
3000g
5
32
Kotorov Liana
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2010
6,22
5./I
5,84
5,09
5,55
5,92
5,76
6,22
W13
3000g
6
15
Sinß Rafael
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2010
6,08
6./I
5,67
5,74
5,51
5,36
5,52
6,08
M13
3000g
7
16
Behrens Jonte
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2011
5,46
7./I
5,08
x
4,60
5,22
4,73
5,46
M12
3000g
8
11
Mönch Benjamin
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2011
5,36
8./I
x
4,97
5,03
4,76
5,03
5,36
M12
3000g
9
34
Raschewski Adelia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2010
4,69
9./I
4,68
4,53
4,59
4,69
4,68
4,43
W13
3000g
10
10
Kunz Robin
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2010
4,03
10./I
3,43
3,37
3,38
x
4,03
x
M13
3000g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kobylecki Raphael
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2010
7,21
1./I
7,18
6,82
7,21
6,28
5,79
5,94
M13
3000g
2
15
Sinß Rafael
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2010
6,08
6./I
5,67
5,74
5,51
5,36
5,52
6,08
M13
3000g
3
10
Kunz Robin
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2010
4,03
10./I
3,43
3,37
3,38
x
4,03
x
M13
3000g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Behrens Jonte
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2011
5,46
7./I
5,08
x
4,60
5,22
4,73
5,46
M12
3000g
2
11
Mönch Benjamin
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2011
5,36
8./I
x
4,97
5,03
4,76
5,03
5,36
M12
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Weis Miene
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2010
6,97
2./I
6,63
6,51
6,66
6,97
6,24
6,77
W13
3000g
2
32
Kotorov Liana
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2010
6,22
5./I
5,84
5,09
5,55
5,92
5,76
6,22
W13
3000g
3
34
Raschewski Adelia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2010
4,69
9./I
4,68
4,53
4,59
4,69
4,68
4,43
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Muxfeld Jennifer
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2011
6,87
3./I
6,39
6,87
6,42
6,48
6,51
6,75
W12
3000g
2
33
Hahn Alina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2011
6,28
4./I
5,32
5,76
5,83
5,52
6,09
6,28
W12
3000g