50m Hürden Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2023 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
233
Baumer Helene
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2010
9,22
1./III
W13
762mm
2
122
Dangelmaier Lisann
LG Staufen
GER
2010
9,28
1./II
W13
762mm
3
144
Steinbrück Anna-Sophie
LG Staufen
GER
2010
9,33
1./I
W13
762mm
4
105
Bolzmann Luisa
LG Filstal
GER
2010
9,43
2./II
W13
762mm
5
204
Ruckgaber Anna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,51
3./II
W13
762mm
6
113
Spadavecchia Madalena
LG Filstal
GER
2010
9,72
2./III
W13
762mm
7
193
Eibofner Leoni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,76
2./I
W13
762mm
8
210
Schüle Lejla
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,03
4./II
W13
762mm
9
104
Rziha Thea
LG Brenztal
GER
2010
10,29
1./IV
W13
762mm
9
184
Kehrle Leonie
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2010
10,29
5./II
W13
762mm
11
111
Lorenz Amelie
LG Filstal
GER
2010
10,34
2./IV
W13
762mm
12
221
Jentsch Mara
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2010
10,44
3./III
W13
762mm
13
106
Fritze Clara
LG Filstal
GER
2010
10,45
3./I
W13
762mm
14
186
Maier Sophia
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2010
10,86
4./I
W13
762mm
15
156
Baumann Emma
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2010
11,07
4./III
W13
762mm
16
140
Schonter Mara
LG Staufen
GER
2010
11,33
5./III
W13
762mm
17
224
Winter Dana
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2010
11,71
3./IV
W13
762mm
18
135
Moser Lilli
LG Staufen
GER
2010
12,28
4./IV
W13
762mm
200
Köller Maylynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
aufg.
W13
762mm
10:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Steinbrück Anna-Sophie
LG Staufen
GER
2010
9,33
W13
762mm
2
193
Eibofner Leoni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,76
W13
762mm
3
106
Fritze Clara
LG Filstal
GER
2010
10,45
W13
762mm
4
186
Maier Sophia
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2010
10,86
W13
762mm
200
Köller Maylynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
aufg.
W13
762mm
10:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Dangelmaier Lisann
LG Staufen
GER
2010
9,28
W13
762mm
2
105
Bolzmann Luisa
LG Filstal
GER
2010
9,43
W13
762mm
3
204
Ruckgaber Anna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,51
W13
762mm
4
210
Schüle Lejla
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,03
W13
762mm
5
184
Kehrle Leonie
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2010
10,29
W13
762mm
10:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
233
Baumer Helene
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2010
9,22
W13
762mm
2
113
Spadavecchia Madalena
LG Filstal
GER
2010
9,72
W13
762mm
3
221
Jentsch Mara
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2010
10,44
W13
762mm
4
156
Baumann Emma
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2010
11,07
W13
762mm
5
140
Schonter Mara
LG Staufen
GER
2010
11,33
W13
762mm
10:36 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
104
Rziha Thea
LG Brenztal
GER
2010
10,29
W13
762mm
2
111
Lorenz Amelie
LG Filstal
GER
2010
10,34
W13
762mm
3
224
Winter Dana
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2010
11,71
W13
762mm
4
135
Moser Lilli
LG Staufen
GER
2010
12,28
W13
762mm