Weitsprung Jugend W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2023 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
236
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
4,36
1./I
3,95
3,61
3,73
4,10
4,07
4,36
W12
2
119
Schneider Lenya
LG Filstal
GER
2012
4,19
2./I
3,95
3,87
3,92
4,11
4,07
4,19
W12
3
191
Baierl Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
4,11
3./I
4,11
x
4,00
4,10
4,00
3,89
W12
4
116
Veser Maxine
LG Filstal
GER
2011
4,06
1./II
3,85
3,83
4,06
3,66
3,68
3,85
W12
5
137
Ranieri Letizia
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,99
2./II
3,71
3,71
x
x
3,99
3,86
W12
6
107
Grimann Jana
LG Filstal
GER
2011
3,92
3./II
3,87
3,76
3,92
3,82
3,90
3,88
W12
7
232
Eberhardt Luka
TSV Blaustein
GER
2011
3,87
4./I
3,68
3,53
3,87
W12
8
134
Miller Adeline
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,82
4./II
3,42
3,68
3,69
3,73
3,60
3,82
W12
9
125
Geibl Lea
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,75
5./II
x
3,75
x
3,60
3,47
3,60
W12
10
222
Jordanova Elena
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2011
3,70
5./I
3,65
3,36
3,70
W12
11
230
Schmidt Lena
TSV Blaustein
GER
2011
3,67
6./I
3,67
3,55
3,48
W12
12
128
Hägele Karla
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,65
6./II
3,65
2,11
3,54
W12
13
133
Lindhorst Sarah
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,64
7./II
3,50
3,48
3,64
W12
14
117
Weil Cara
LG Filstal
GER
2011
3,60
8./II
3,60
3,60
3,46
W12
15
141
Schwarz Karlotta
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,60
9./II
x
3,60
3,58
W12
16
182
Harder Hanna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
3,57
7./I
3,56
3,57
3,53
W12
17
143
Stegmaier Charlotte
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,56
10./II
3,31
3,53
3,56
W12
18
209
Schuiling Marit
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,56
8./I
3,48
3,46
3,56
W12
19
148
Weidling Emily
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,54
11./II
3,41
3,54
3,08
W12
20
149
Wilka Lilith
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,53
12./II
3,53
3,32
3,39
W12
21
220
Haffa Sophia
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2012
3,50
9./I
3,19
3,48
3,50
W12
22
183
Jörg Jana
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
3,50
10./I
3,50
3,40
3,29
W12
23
189
Sarah Kräutle
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
3,47
11./I
3,27
x
3,47
W12
24
234
Grupp Carmen
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2011
3,42
12./I
x
x
3,42
W12
25
147
Wagner Jule
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,40
13./II
x
3,23
3,40
W12
26
123
Deiß Pia Marie
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,38
14./II
3,22
3,38
x
W12
27
207
Schmidt Emilia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,37
13./I
3,37
3,25
2,81
W12
28
212
Span Nia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,36
14./I
3,14
3,08
3,36
W12
29
159
Engler Charlotte
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
3,35
15./I
x
3,35
3,32
W12
30
203
Roth Lotte Florentina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,34
16./I
3,34
3,21
3,28
W12
31
129
Hieber Emma
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,33
15./II
3,33
3,31
3,28
W12
32
138
Rupp Kiana
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,32
16./II
2,93
3,32
2,94
W12
33
213
Türkis Laura
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,28
17./I
3,06
3,28
x
W12
34
127
Göser Antonia
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,27
17./II
3,12
3,18
3,27
W12
35
195
Helm Lisa
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,22
18./I
3,22
3,16
2,96
W12
36
145
Svalina Minea
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,22
18./II
3,03
3,22
x
W12
37
136
Pfeifer Sonja
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,20
19./II
3,20
3,11
3,13
W12
38
190
Stöferle Laura
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
3,08
19./I
3,08
2,71
2,94
W12
39
132
Ladenburger Anna
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,04
20./II
2,86
2,79
3,04
W12
40
188
Pöschl Ronja
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
2,86
20./I
2,76
2,55
2,86
W12
41
157
Blersch Lena
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
2,82
21./I
2,78
2,78
2,82
W12
42
110
Lenz Lena
LG Filstal
GER
2011
2,80
21./II
2,80
2,78
2,73
W12
214
Vogt Sina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
219
Grötzinger Sarah-Tamina
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
10:20 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
236
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
4,36
3,95
3,61
3,73
4,10
4,07
4,36
W12
2
119
Schneider Lenya
LG Filstal
GER
2012
4,19
3,95
3,87
3,92
4,11
4,07
4,19
W12
3
191
Baierl Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
4,11
4,11
x
4,00
4,10
4,00
3,89
W12
4
232
Eberhardt Luka
TSV Blaustein
GER
2011
3,87
3,68
3,53
3,87
W12
5
222
Jordanova Elena
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2011
3,70
3,65
3,36
3,70
W12
6
230
Schmidt Lena
TSV Blaustein
GER
2011
3,67
3,67
3,55
3,48
W12
7
182
Harder Hanna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
3,57
3,56
3,57
3,53
W12
8
209
Schuiling Marit
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,56
3,48
3,46
3,56
W12
9
220
Haffa Sophia
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2012
3,50
3,19
3,48
3,50
W12
10
183
Jörg Jana
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
3,50
3,50
3,40
3,29
W12
11
189
Sarah Kräutle
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
3,47
3,27
x
3,47
W12
12
234
Grupp Carmen
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2011
3,42
x
x
3,42
W12
13
207
Schmidt Emilia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,37
3,37
3,25
2,81
W12
14
212
Span Nia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,36
3,14
3,08
3,36
W12
15
159
Engler Charlotte
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
3,35
x
3,35
3,32
W12
16
203
Roth Lotte Florentina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,34
3,34
3,21
3,28
W12
17
213
Türkis Laura
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,28
3,06
3,28
x
W12
18
195
Helm Lisa
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
3,22
3,22
3,16
2,96
W12
19
190
Stöferle Laura
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
3,08
3,08
2,71
2,94
W12
20
188
Pöschl Ronja
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
2,86
2,76
2,55
2,86
W12
21
157
Blersch Lena
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2012
2,82
2,78
2,78
2,82
W12
214
Vogt Sina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
219
Grötzinger Sarah-Tamina
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
GER
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
10:22 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Veser Maxine
LG Filstal
GER
2011
4,06
3,85
3,83
4,06
3,66
3,68
3,85
W12
2
137
Ranieri Letizia
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,99
3,71
3,71
x
x
3,99
3,86
W12
3
107
Grimann Jana
LG Filstal
GER
2011
3,92
3,87
3,76
3,92
3,82
3,90
3,88
W12
4
134
Miller Adeline
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,82
3,42
3,68
3,69
3,73
3,60
3,82
W12
5
125
Geibl Lea
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,75
x
3,75
x
3,60
3,47
3,60
W12
6
128
Hägele Karla
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,65
3,65
2,11
3,54
W12
7
133
Lindhorst Sarah
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,64
3,50
3,48
3,64
W12
8
117
Weil Cara
LG Filstal
GER
2011
3,60
3,60
3,60
3,46
W12
9
141
Schwarz Karlotta
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,60
x
3,60
3,58
W12
10
143
Stegmaier Charlotte
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,56
3,31
3,53
3,56
W12
11
148
Weidling Emily
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,54
3,41
3,54
3,08
W12
12
149
Wilka Lilith
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,53
3,53
3,32
3,39
W12
13
147
Wagner Jule
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,40
x
3,23
3,40
W12
14
123
Deiß Pia Marie
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,38
3,22
3,38
x
W12
15
129
Hieber Emma
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,33
3,33
3,31
3,28
W12
16
138
Rupp Kiana
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,32
2,93
3,32
2,94
W12
17
127
Göser Antonia
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,27
3,12
3,18
3,27
W12
18
145
Svalina Minea
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,22
3,03
3,22
x
W12
19
136
Pfeifer Sonja
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,20
3,20
3,11
3,13
W12
20
132
Ladenburger Anna
LG Staufen
GER
2011
3,04
2,86
2,79
3,04
W12
21
110
Lenz Lena
LG Filstal
GER
2011
2,80
2,80
2,78
2,73
W12