Kugelsto├č M, MJU20, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2023 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
48
Rautenkranz Jens
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1982
10,71
1./I
10,37
9,96
x
10,29
x
10,71
M40
7260g
2
60
Sonntag Sebastian
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1988
10,65
2./I
10,36
10,37
10,65
10,32
10,28
10,55
M
7260g
3
29
Halt Christian
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1982
10,35
3./I
9,30
x
10,34
10,35
9,88
10,04
M40
7260g
4
57
Siebert Martin
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1976
9,56
4./I
8,78
9,56
8,87
9,36
8,77
x
M45
7260g
5
20
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
8,47
5./I
8,47
7,95
8,19
8,36
8,16
8,47
M60
5000g
6
15
Dittmar Niclas
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
8,13
6./I
7,71
7,48
7,42
7,89
7,98
8,13
MJU20
6000g
7
31
Heimann Henrik
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
7,05
7./I
7,05
6,67
6,53
5,94
6,85
6,95
MJU20
6000g
8
2
Albers Laurens Eric
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
6,89
8./I
6,89
6,50
6,42
6,82
6,21
6,63
MJU20
6000g
9
13
Botte Elias
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
6,78
9./I
6,45
6,75
6,22
6,78
6,36
6,52
MJU20
6000g
10
30
Hartmann Maximilian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
6,63
10./I
5,13
6,00
6,38
6,63
6,49
6,28
MJU20
6000g
11
33
Herzberg Hannes
MT Melsungen
GER
2001
6,26
11./I
5,87
5,83
5,22
5,38
5,77
6,26
M
7260g
59
Sommerlade Valentin
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
6000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
60
Sonntag Sebastian
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1988
10,65
2./I
10,36
10,37
10,65
10,32
10,28
10,55
M
7260g
2
33
Herzberg Hannes
MT Melsungen
GER
2001
6,26
11./I
5,87
5,83
5,22
5,38
5,77
6,26
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Dittmar Niclas
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
8,13
6./I
7,71
7,48
7,42
7,89
7,98
8,13
MJU20
6000g
2
31
Heimann Henrik
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
7,05
7./I
7,05
6,67
6,53
5,94
6,85
6,95
MJU20
6000g
3
2
Albers Laurens Eric
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
6,89
8./I
6,89
6,50
6,42
6,82
6,21
6,63
MJU20
6000g
4
13
Botte Elias
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
6,78
9./I
6,45
6,75
6,22
6,78
6,36
6,52
MJU20
6000g
5
30
Hartmann Maximilian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
6,63
10./I
5,13
6,00
6,38
6,63
6,49
6,28
MJU20
6000g
59
Sommerlade Valentin
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
6000g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
48
Rautenkranz Jens
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1982
10,71
1./I
10,37
9,96
x
10,29
x
10,71
M40
7260g
2
29
Halt Christian
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1982
10,35
3./I
9,30
x
10,34
10,35
9,88
10,04
M40
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
57
Siebert Martin
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1976
9,56
4./I
8,78
9,56
8,87
9,36
8,77
x
M45
7260g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
8,47
5./I
8,47
7,95
8,19
8,36
8,16
8,47
M60
5000g