Kugelsto├č W, WJU20, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2023 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
50
Römer Patrizia
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1998
12,97
1./I
11,56
11,59
12,57
11,89
12,97
x
W
4000g
2
55
Schmoll Nele
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
9,49
2./I
8,71
8,58
8,84
9,49
9,05
9,13
W
4000g
3
62
Tetem Merle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
9,05
3./I
8,74
8,64
9,05
8,16
8,81
8,98
WJU20
4000g
4
28
Günther Luise
LG Gensungen
GER
2004
8,46
4./I
8,07
8,46
7,86
7,19
7,91
8,20
WJU20
4000g
5
1
Albers Eileen
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
8,30
5./I
7,20
7,53
7,27
7,64
8,07
8,30
W
4000g
6
38
Kistner Therese
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2001
8,22
6./I
x
7,17
7,10
8,22
8,01
7,16
W
4000g
7
27
Grösch Luna
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
8,13
7./I
7,91
7,53
7,64
8,13
x
7,86
WJU20
4000g
8
7
Augustin Daniela
LG Gensungen
GER
1979
7,77
8./I
7,57
7,77
7,31
7,17
7,72
7,42
W40
4000g
9
25
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
7,26
9./I
6,58
6,92
6,86
6,96
7,26
7,10
W50
3000g
10
23
Gille Pia
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
6,65
10./I
6,24
6,40
6,65
6,14
6,25
6,04
WJU20
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
50
Römer Patrizia
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1998
12,97
1./I
11,56
11,59
12,57
11,89
12,97
x
W
4000g
2
55
Schmoll Nele
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
9,49
2./I
8,71
8,58
8,84
9,49
9,05
9,13
W
4000g
3
1
Albers Eileen
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
8,30
5./I
7,20
7,53
7,27
7,64
8,07
8,30
W
4000g
4
38
Kistner Therese
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2001
8,22
6./I
x
7,17
7,10
8,22
8,01
7,16
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
62
Tetem Merle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
9,05
3./I
8,74
8,64
9,05
8,16
8,81
8,98
WJU20
4000g
2
28
Günther Luise
LG Gensungen
GER
2004
8,46
4./I
8,07
8,46
7,86
7,19
7,91
8,20
WJU20
4000g
3
27
Grösch Luna
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
8,13
7./I
7,91
7,53
7,64
8,13
x
7,86
WJU20
4000g
4
23
Gille Pia
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
6,65
10./I
6,24
6,40
6,65
6,14
6,25
6,04
WJU20
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Augustin Daniela
LG Gensungen
GER
1979
7,77
8./I
7,57
7,77
7,31
7,17
7,72
7,42
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
7,26
9./I
6,58
6,92
6,86
6,96
7,26
7,10
W50
3000g