Schlagballwurf M9 , M8 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Fortenbacher Baldur
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
25,00
1./I
20,00
19,00
25,00
22,50
22,00
22,50
M9
2
24
Uzuncelebi Emir
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
23,50
2./I
23,50
18,50
16,50
21,00
20,00
22,00
M8
3
41
Heldt Julian
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
22,00
3./I
18,50
21,50
20,00
22,00
20,50
18,50
M9
4
31
Bechara Henry
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
21,00
4./I
16,50
17,00
14,00
18,00
20,00
21,00
M9
5
34
Renne Luka
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
20,50
5./I
20,50
9,00
10,50
11,00
12,50
15,00
M8
6
28
Beerwerth Simon
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
17,50
6./I
17,00
11,50
17,50
16,00
16,50
6,50
M8
7
37
Landsdorfer Lennart
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
15,00
7./I
11,50
15,00
14,50
12,50
x
14,50
M9
38
Szczerba Jona
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
39
Lenz Alexander
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M8
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Fortenbacher Baldur
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
25,00
1./I
20,00
19,00
25,00
22,50
22,00
22,50
M9
2
41
Heldt Julian
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
22,00
3./I
18,50
21,50
20,00
22,00
20,50
18,50
M9
3
31
Bechara Henry
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
21,00
4./I
16,50
17,00
14,00
18,00
20,00
21,00
M9
4
37
Landsdorfer Lennart
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
15,00
7./I
11,50
15,00
14,50
12,50
x
14,50
M9
38
Szczerba Jona
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Uzuncelebi Emir
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
23,50
2./I
23,50
18,50
16,50
21,00
20,00
22,00
M8
2
34
Renne Luka
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
20,50
5./I
20,50
9,00
10,50
11,00
12,50
15,00
M8
3
28
Beerwerth Simon
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
17,50
6./I
17,00
11,50
17,50
16,00
16,50
6,50
M8
39
Lenz Alexander
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M8