50m W9 , W8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,74
1./II
W9
2
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,80
1./I
W9
3
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,89
2./II
W9
4
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
9,27
2./I
W8
5
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,33
3./I
W9
6
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
9,50
3./II
W8
7
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
9,54
4./II
W8
8
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,78
4./I
W9
9
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,97
5./I
W9
10
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
10,51
6./I
W8
11
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
10,70
5./II
W9
12
42
Urbe Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
10,98
6./II
W8
13
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
11,18
7./II
W9
Kinder W9
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,74
1./II
W9
2
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,80
1./I
W9
3
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,89
2./II
W9
4
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,33
3./I
W9
5
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,78
4./I
W9
6
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,97
5./I
W9
7
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
10,70
5./II
W9
8
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
11,18
7./II
W9
Kinder W8
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
9,27
2./I
W8
2
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
9,50
3./II
W8
3
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
9,54
4./II
W8
4
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
10,51
6./I
W8
5
42
Urbe Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
10,98
6./II
W8
14:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,80
W9
2
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
9,27
W8
3
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,33
W9
4
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,78
W9
5
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,97
W9
6
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
10,51
W8
14:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,74
W9
2
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
8,89
W9
3
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
9,50
W8
4
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
9,54
W8
5
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
10,70
W9
6
42
Urbe Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
10,98
W8
7
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
11,18
W9