Schlagballwurf W9 , W8 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
26,50
1./I
25,50
24,00
26,50
26,00
20,50
23,50
W9
2
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
19,50
2./I
18,00
14,00
19,50
15,00
16,50
15,50
W9
3
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
18,50
3./I
10,00
11,00
14,50
16,50
17,00
18,50
W9
4
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
17,50
4./I
15,50
3,00
8,50
6,00
16,50
17,50
W8
5
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
16,00
5./I
14,00
13,00
12,00
9,50
16,00
12,50
W9
6
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
14,00
6./I
11,00
12,00
10,00
8,50
7,50
14,00
W9
7
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
13,50
7./I
13,50
3,00
10,50
10,00
6,00
8,00
W8
8
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
12,50
8./I
11,00
12,50
10,00
11,00
12,00
12,00
W9
9
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
12,00
9./I
4,00
3,50
10,00
12,00
7,00
10,50
W8
10
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
11,00
10./I
11,00
11,00
10,00
8,50
8,50
7,50
W8
11
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
10,50
11./I
10,50
9,50
8,50
10,00
8,00
8,50
W9
12
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,50
12./I
5,50
9,50
6,50
5,00
7,00
7,50
W9
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
26,50
1./I
25,50
24,00
26,50
26,00
20,50
23,50
W9
2
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
19,50
2./I
18,00
14,00
19,50
15,00
16,50
15,50
W9
3
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
18,50
3./I
10,00
11,00
14,50
16,50
17,00
18,50
W9
4
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
16,00
5./I
14,00
13,00
12,00
9,50
16,00
12,50
W9
5
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
14,00
6./I
11,00
12,00
10,00
8,50
7,50
14,00
W9
6
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
12,50
8./I
11,00
12,50
10,00
11,00
12,00
12,00
W9
7
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
10,50
11./I
10,50
9,50
8,50
10,00
8,00
8,50
W9
8
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
9,50
12./I
5,50
9,50
6,50
5,00
7,00
7,50
W9
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
17,50
4./I
15,50
3,00
8,50
6,00
16,50
17,50
W8
2
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
13,50
7./I
13,50
3,00
10,50
10,00
6,00
8,00
W8
3
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
12,00
9./I
4,00
3,50
10,00
12,00
7,00
10,50
W8
4
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
11,00
10./I
11,00
11,00
10,00
8,50
8,50
7,50
W8