Weitsprung Zone W8 , W9 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,31
1./I
3,28
3,31
2,94
3,13
3,06
3,11
W9
2
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,25
2./I
3,25
3,19
3,15
3,22
3,18
3,10
W9
3
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,22
3./I
2,98
3,22
2,87
3,14
3,15
3,12
W9
4
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
3,11
4./I
2,60
2,75
2,85
2,93
3,10
3,11
W8
5
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,01
5./I
3,01
2,82
2,92
2,83
2,69
2,85
W9
6
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
2,95
6./I
2,34
2,95
2,78
2,80
2,10
2,78
W8
7
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
2,82
7./I
x
x
2,68
2,82
2,58
x
W8
8
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,80
8./I
x
2,34
2,60
2,80
x
2,30
W9
9
42
Urbe Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
2,55
9./I
2,54
2,55
x
2,24
2,40
2,52
W8
10
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,55
10./I
2,55
2,35
2,22
2,16
2,39
2,28
W9
11
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,40
11./I
2,30
2,31
2,40
2,26
2,30
2,02
W9
12
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
2,29
12./I
2,28
2,29
2,17
2,10
2,20
x
W8
13
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,17
13./I
1,72
x
2,17
2,00
2,10
2,12
W9
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
3,11
4./I
2,60
2,75
2,85
2,93
3,10
3,11
W8
2
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
2,95
6./I
2,34
2,95
2,78
2,80
2,10
2,78
W8
3
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
2,82
7./I
x
x
2,68
2,82
2,58
x
W8
4
42
Urbe Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
2,55
9./I
2,54
2,55
x
2,24
2,40
2,52
W8
5
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
2,29
12./I
2,28
2,29
2,17
2,10
2,20
x
W8
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,31
1./I
3,28
3,31
2,94
3,13
3,06
3,11
W9
2
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,25
2./I
3,25
3,19
3,15
3,22
3,18
3,10
W9
3
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,22
3./I
2,98
3,22
2,87
3,14
3,15
3,12
W9
4
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
3,01
5./I
3,01
2,82
2,92
2,83
2,69
2,85
W9
5
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,80
8./I
x
2,34
2,60
2,80
x
2,30
W9
6
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,55
10./I
2,55
2,35
2,22
2,16
2,39
2,28
W9
7
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,40
11./I
2,30
2,31
2,40
2,26
2,30
2,02
W9
8
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
2,17
13./I
1,72
x
2,17
2,00
2,10
2,12
W9