Schlagballwurf W11, W10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Habschick Rosa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
20,50
1./I
14,50
18,00
14,00
20,50
17,00
15,00
W11
80g
2
20
Wassermann Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
19,50
2./I
16,00
19,50
11,00
14,50
16,50
17,00
W10
80g
3
11
Koller Charlotte
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
19,50
3./I
12,00
16,00
11,00
14,50
16,00
19,50
W11
80g
4
10
Jerosch Mila Maria
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
18,50
4./I
16,00
18,50
18,50
13,50
15,50
17,00
W10
80g
5
21
Schröder Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
17,50
5./I
16,00
14,50
17,00
17,50
17,00
17,50
W10
80g
6
8
Boden Layla
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
17,00
6./I
16,50
14,00
17,00
16,00
17,00
14,50
W10
80g
7
18
Ubani Alanna-Estelle
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
17,00
7./I
14,00
17,00
16,00
14,50
15,00
17,00
W10
80g
8
13
Lettke Carlotta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
13,50
8./I
13,00
11,50
12,00
13,50
13,50
13,50
W10
80g
9
15
Rodewig Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
12,50
9./I
9,00
12,50
8,00
10,00
7,50
5,50
W10
80g
12
Korar Neslihan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
80g
14
Maas Lilly
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
80g
17
Topcu Dilara
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Habschick Rosa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
20,50
1./I
14,50
18,00
14,00
20,50
17,00
15,00
W11
80g
2
11
Koller Charlotte
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
19,50
3./I
12,00
16,00
11,00
14,50
16,00
19,50
W11
80g
12
Korar Neslihan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
80g
14
Maas Lilly
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Wassermann Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
19,50
2./I
16,00
19,50
11,00
14,50
16,50
17,00
W10
80g
2
10
Jerosch Mila Maria
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
18,50
4./I
16,00
18,50
18,50
13,50
15,50
17,00
W10
80g
3
21
Schröder Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
17,50
5./I
16,00
14,50
17,00
17,50
17,00
17,50
W10
80g
4
8
Boden Layla
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
17,00
6./I
16,50
14,00
17,00
16,00
17,00
14,50
W10
80g
5
18
Ubani Alanna-Estelle
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
17,00
7./I
14,00
17,00
16,00
14,50
15,00
17,00
W10
80g
6
13
Lettke Carlotta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
13,50
8./I
13,00
11,50
12,00
13,50
13,50
13,50
W10
80g
7
15
Rodewig Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
12,50
9./I
9,00
12,50
8,00
10,00
7,50
5,50
W10
80g
17
Topcu Dilara
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
80g