50m W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Habschick Rosa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
8,36
1./II
W11
2
21
Schröder Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,53
2./II
W10
3
10
Jerosch Mila Maria
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,67
3./II
W10
4
18
Ubani Alanna-Estelle
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,71
1./I
W10
5
15
Rodewig Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,01
2./I
W10
6
20
Wassermann Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,04
3./I
W10
7
11
Koller Charlotte
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
9,27
4./II
W11
8
13
Lettke Carlotta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,43
4./I
W10
9
8
Boden Layla
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,71
5./I
W10
14
Maas Lilly
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
W11
12
Korar Neslihan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
W11
17
Topcu Dilara
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
abg.
W10
Kinder W11
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Habschick Rosa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
8,36
1./II
W11
2
11
Koller Charlotte
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
9,27
4./II
W11
14
Maas Lilly
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
W11
12
Korar Neslihan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
W11
Kinder W10
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Schröder Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,53
2./II
W10
2
10
Jerosch Mila Maria
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,67
3./II
W10
3
18
Ubani Alanna-Estelle
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,71
1./I
W10
4
15
Rodewig Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,01
2./I
W10
5
20
Wassermann Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,04
3./I
W10
6
13
Lettke Carlotta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,43
4./I
W10
7
8
Boden Layla
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,71
5./I
W10
17
Topcu Dilara
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
abg.
W10
13:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Ubani Alanna-Estelle
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,71
W10
2
15
Rodewig Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,01
W10
3
20
Wassermann Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,04
W10
4
13
Lettke Carlotta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,43
W10
5
8
Boden Layla
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9,71
W10
17
Topcu Dilara
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
abg.
W10
13:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Habschick Rosa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
8,36
W11
2
21
Schröder Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,53
W10
3
10
Jerosch Mila Maria
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
8,67
W10
4
11
Koller Charlotte
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
9,27
W11
14
Maas Lilly
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
W11
12
Korar Neslihan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
abg.
W11