Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Pinto Tatjana
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1992
11,41
Q
1./II
W
2
109
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
11,43
Q
2./II
W
3
3
Burghardt Alexandra
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
1994
11,48
Q
1./I
W
3
151
Wallace Shockoria
Jamaica
JAM
1993
11,48
Q
1./I
W
5
70
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
11,60
q
3./II
W
6
91
Mayer Lisa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1996
11,63
q
3./I
W
7
28
Cameron Kasheika
Jamaica
JAM
1998
11,67
q
4./II
W
8
102
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
11,78
q
4./I
W
9
127
Sloley Krystal
Jamaica
JAM
2002
11,85
5./I
W
10
122
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2000
11,91
6./I
W
11
148
Vassell Kadene
Niederlande
NED
1989
12,07
5./II
W
12
29
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
12,56
7./I
W
13
114
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
12,56
8./I
W
14
108
Müller-Rottgardt Katrin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1982
12,85
6./II
W
17:25 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3
Burghardt Alexandra
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
1994
11,48
Q
W
1
151
Wallace Shockoria
Jamaica
JAM
1993
11,48
Q
W
3
91
Mayer Lisa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1996
11,63
q
W
4
102
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
11,78
q
W
5
127
Sloley Krystal
Jamaica
JAM
2002
11,85
W
6
122
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2000
11,91
W
7
29
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
12,56
W
8
114
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
12,56
W
17:27 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Pinto Tatjana
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1992
11,41
Q
W
2
109
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
11,43
Q
W
3
70
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
11,60
q
W
4
28
Cameron Kasheika
Jamaica
JAM
1998
11,67
q
W
5
148
Vassell Kadene
Niederlande
NED
1989
12,07
W
6
108
Müller-Rottgardt Katrin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1982
12,85
W