Kugelstoß M55, W55, M60, W60, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
680
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
12,50
1./I
12,22
12,36
12,38
12,43
12,50
12,34
M55
6000g
2
676
Sosna Vaclav
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1948
11,74
2./I
10,89
10,55
10,89
11,22
11,74
11,44
M70
4000g
3
125
Schulz Dr. Thomas-Jörn
HNT Hamburg
GER
1961
10,71
3./I
10,71
x
x
10,57
10,50
10,53
M60
5000g
4
678
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
10,26
4./I
x
9,68
9,03
9,90
10,02
10,26
M55
6000g
5
681
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
10,05
5./I
9,63
x
9,10
9,37
x
10,05
M55
6000g
6
674
Steineckert Martina
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1965
9,05
6./I
8,59
x
8,28
7,86
8,46
9,05
W55
3000g
7
682
Moderow Klaus
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1937
9,00
7./I
8,83
8,53
8,82
8,66
8,89
9,00
M85
3000g
x
Müller Jost
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1941
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
666
Notbom Frank
Lübecker TS
GER
1962
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
855
Higgelke Kurt
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1937
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M85
3000g
x
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
4000g
815
Dahms Reinhard
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
652
Bräuner Anja
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1962
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W60
3000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
680
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
12,50
1./I
12,22
12,36
12,38
12,43
12,50
12,34
M55
6000g
2
678
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
10,26
4./I
x
9,68
9,03
9,90
10,02
10,26
M55
6000g
3
681
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
10,05
5./I
9,63
x
9,10
9,37
x
10,05
M55
6000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
674
Steineckert Martina
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1965
9,05
6./I
8,59
x
8,28
7,86
8,46
9,05
W55
3000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
Schulz Dr. Thomas-Jörn
HNT Hamburg
GER
1961
10,71
3./I
10,71
x
x
10,57
10,50
10,53
M60
5000g
666
Notbom Frank
Lübecker TS
GER
1962
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
652
Bräuner Anja
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1962
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W60
3000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
676
Sosna Vaclav
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1948
11,74
2./I
10,89
10,55
10,89
11,22
11,74
11,44
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
x
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
x
Müller Jost
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1941
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
815
Dahms Reinhard
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
682
Moderow Klaus
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1937
9,00
7./I
8,83
8,53
8,82
8,66
8,89
9,00
M85
3000g
855
Higgelke Kurt
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1937
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M85
3000g