Diskuswurf M55, W55, M60, W60, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
666
Notbom Frank
Lübecker TS
GER
1962
38,95
1./I
38,95
x
36,78
37,65
x
x
M60
1000g
2
676
Sosna Vaclav
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1948
34,03
2./I
x
32,23
32,02
x
34,03
x
M70
1000g
3
680
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
33,94
3./I
33,01
31,92
x
32,37
33,94
x
M55
1500g
4
125
Schulz Dr. Thomas-Jörn
HNT Hamburg
GER
1961
33,02
4./I
x
30,81
x
x
33,02
x
M60
1000g
5
678
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
30,58
5./I
29,78
x
30,58
28,11
x
x
M55
1500g
6
815
Dahms Reinhard
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
28,33
6./I
27,61
28,33
x
27,80
x
x
M80
1000g
7
681
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
26,94
7./I
26,94
x
x
x
24,52
25,33
M55
1500g
8
674
Steineckert Martina
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1965
24,88
8./I
23,17
x
24,19
24,88
x
23,52
W55
1000g
9
682
Moderow Klaus
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1937
20,62
9./I
18,58
18,91
2,01
20,62
18,95
18,82
M85
1000g
10
935
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
20,00
10./I
20,00
18,62
17,73
x
16,30
x
M80
1000g
x
Müller Jost
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1941
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
1000g
x
Suppa Peter
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
1000g
652
Bräuner Anja
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1962
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W60
1000g
x
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
1000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
680
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
33,94
3./I
33,01
31,92
x
32,37
33,94
x
M55
1500g
2
678
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
30,58
5./I
29,78
x
30,58
28,11
x
x
M55
1500g
3
681
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
26,94
7./I
26,94
x
x
x
24,52
25,33
M55
1500g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
674
Steineckert Martina
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1965
24,88
8./I
23,17
x
24,19
24,88
x
23,52
W55
1000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
666
Notbom Frank
Lübecker TS
GER
1962
38,95
1./I
38,95
x
36,78
37,65
x
x
M60
1000g
2
125
Schulz Dr. Thomas-Jörn
HNT Hamburg
GER
1961
33,02
4./I
x
30,81
x
x
33,02
x
M60
1000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
652
Bräuner Anja
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1962
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W60
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
676
Sosna Vaclav
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1948
34,03
2./I
x
32,23
32,02
x
34,03
x
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
x
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
815
Dahms Reinhard
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
28,33
6./I
27,61
28,33
x
27,80
x
x
M80
1000g
2
935
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
20,00
10./I
20,00
18,62
17,73
x
16,30
x
M80
1000g
x
Müller Jost
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1941
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
1000g
x
Suppa Peter
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
1000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
682
Moderow Klaus
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1937
20,62
9./I
18,58
18,91
2,01
20,62
18,95
18,82
M85
1000g