Kugelstoß M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, W30, M45, M50, W50 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Puschel Matias
Hamburger SV
CHI
1992
16,23
1./I
16,23
15,75
x
x
15,51
16,00
M30
7260g
2
116
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,88
2./I
11,70
11,87
11,88
11,29
11,60
11,60
MJU20
6000g
3
126
Kozongo Mushiya
HNT Hamburg
GER
2000
11,27
3./I
1,00
11,00
11,11
10,71
10,33
11,27
W
4000g
4
660
Steffens Leonie
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
10,70
4./I
9,83
9,95
10,60
10,18
10,05
10,70
W
4000g
5
661
Steffens Christian
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
10,02
5./I
9,66
9,31
9,88
10,02
x
9,66
M
7260g
6
820
Lindgreen Erik
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2005
9,66
6./I
9,30
8,62
9,31
9,35
9,39
9,66
MJU18
5000g
7
122
Hennings Silke
HNT Hamburg
GER
1969
9,60
7./I
9,59
x
8,96
8,94
9,60
9,40
W50
3000g
8
124
Bode Svea
HNT Hamburg
GER
1994
9,53
8./I
8,73
8,19
9,53
8,11
x
8,42
W
4000g
9
120
Rheinauer Julia
Hamburger SV
GER
1990
9,49
9./I
8,61
9,49
8,48
x
x
9,13
W30
4000g
10
829
Nissen Mareike
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1992
9,40
10./I
9,36
8,55
8,31
8,86
9,16
9,40
W30
4000g
11
665
Rauschenbach Thorsten
LSC Harsefeld
GER
1972
9,36
11./I
8,72
x
9,36
8,82
9,12
8,98
M50
6000g
12
117
Adrian Ron
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
9,22
12./I
9,22
8,89
x
x
9,22
8,53
MJU20
6000g
13
673
Stößner Tim-Philipp
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
GER
1976
8,91
13./I
8,91
8,64
8,06
8,38
8,32
8,66
M45
7260g
14
121
Mathies Birgid
HNT Hamburg
GER
1968
8,85
14./I
x
8,63
8,66
8,85
8,63
8,65
W50
3000g
15
114
Noack Kaira
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
8,64
15./I
8,30
8,35
8,04
8,64
8,54
8,38
WJU20
4000g
16
960
Körner Annemarie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
8,55
16./I
8,16
8,08
8,55
8,33
7,62
8,24
WJU18
3000g
17
919
Mauss Julia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
8,10
17./I
6,92
x
7,64
7,66
8,10
7,46
WJU18
3000g
18
963
Ludwig Nele
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2002
7,11
18./I
7,11
7,03
7,03
6,88
7,09
6,53
W
4000g
x
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
661
Steffens Christian
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
10,02
5./I
9,66
9,31
9,88
10,02
x
9,66
M
7260g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
126
Kozongo Mushiya
HNT Hamburg
GER
2000
11,27
3./I
1,00
11,00
11,11
10,71
10,33
11,27
W
4000g
2
660
Steffens Leonie
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
10,70
4./I
9,83
9,95
10,60
10,18
10,05
10,70
W
4000g
3
124
Bode Svea
HNT Hamburg
GER
1994
9,53
8./I
8,73
8,19
9,53
8,11
x
8,42
W
4000g
4
963
Ludwig Nele
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2002
7,11
18./I
7,11
7,03
7,03
6,88
7,09
6,53
W
4000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,88
2./I
11,70
11,87
11,88
11,29
11,60
11,60
MJU20
6000g
2
117
Adrian Ron
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
9,22
12./I
9,22
8,89
x
x
9,22
8,53
MJU20
6000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
114
Noack Kaira
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
8,64
15./I
8,30
8,35
8,04
8,64
8,54
8,38
WJU20
4000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
820
Lindgreen Erik
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2005
9,66
6./I
9,30
8,62
9,31
9,35
9,39
9,66
MJU18
5000g
x
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
960
Körner Annemarie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
8,55
16./I
8,16
8,08
8,55
8,33
7,62
8,24
WJU18
3000g
2
919
Mauss Julia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
8,10
17./I
6,92
x
7,64
7,66
8,10
7,46
WJU18
3000g
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Puschel Matias
Hamburger SV
CHI
1992
16,23
1./I
16,23
15,75
x
x
15,51
16,00
M30
7260g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
120
Rheinauer Julia
Hamburger SV
GER
1990
9,49
9./I
8,61
9,49
8,48
x
x
9,13
W30
4000g
2
829
Nissen Mareike
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1992
9,40
10./I
9,36
8,55
8,31
8,86
9,16
9,40
W30
4000g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
673
Stößner Tim-Philipp
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
GER
1976
8,91
13./I
8,91
8,64
8,06
8,38
8,32
8,66
M45
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
665
Rauschenbach Thorsten
LSC Harsefeld
GER
1972
9,36
11./I
8,72
x
9,36
8,82
9,12
8,98
M50
6000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
122
Hennings Silke
HNT Hamburg
GER
1969
9,60
7./I
9,59
x
8,96
8,94
9,60
9,40
W50
3000g
2
121
Mathies Birgid
HNT Hamburg
GER
1968
8,85
14./I
x
8,63
8,66
8,85
8,63
8,65
W50
3000g